Temporada 2019 - 2020 - Master

Lliga Catalana Master Mixte - Ùnic

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
07/11/2019 22:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc - CN Sabadell +info
07/11/2019 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià 12 - 3 CN Badia +info
07/11/2019 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya 13 - 6 CN L'Hospitalet +info
07/11/2019 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa 7 - 7 CW Sant Adrià +info
07/11/2019 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró 17 - 6 CE Mediterrani +info
07/11/2019 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou 8 - 10 CN Molins de Rei +info
07/11/2019 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 3 - 10 CN Barcelona VISTA +info
07/11/2019 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu 24 - 4 CW Can Dragò +info
07/11/2019 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta 15 - 5 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/11/2019 21:00 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià 7 - 16 CN Catalunya +info
14/11/2019 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 4 - 9 CN Montjuïc +info
14/11/2019 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA 3 - 4 CN Terrassa +info
14/11/2019 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell 12 - 9 CN Sant Andreu +info
14/11/2019 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró 17 - 9 CW Can Dragò +info
14/11/2019 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou 7 - 15 CE Mediterrani +info
14/11/2019 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet 9 - 8 CN Premià +info
14/11/2019 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 13 - 6 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
14/11/2019 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta 13 - 7 CN Molins de Rei +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
21/11/2019 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 11 - 12 CN Terrassa +info
21/11/2019 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell 7 - 14 CN Badia +info
21/11/2019 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò 5 - 4 CN Poble Nou +info
21/11/2019 22:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 6 - 10 CN L'Hospitalet +info
21/11/2019 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani 7 - 12 UE Horta +info
21/11/2019 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià 7 - 3 CW Sant Adrià +info
21/11/2019 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya 10 - 5 CN Barcelona VISTA +info
21/11/2019 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu - CN Mataró +info
21/11/2019 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei 7 - 12 CN Rubí +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
28/11/2019 21:00 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià 7 - 13 CN Montjuïc +info
28/11/2019 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 7 - 7 CN Sant Andreu +info
28/11/2019 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA 13 - 5 CN Premià +info
28/11/2019 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 10 - 13 CN Catalunya +info
28/11/2019 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou 7 - 5 CN Mataró +info
28/11/2019 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet - CN Sabadell +info
28/11/2019 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 9 - 8 CE Mediterrani +info
28/11/2019 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa 9 - 8 CN Molins de Rei +info
28/11/2019 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta 21 - 4 CW Can Dragò +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/12/2019 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 4 - 8 CN L'Hospitalet +info
12/12/2019 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró 9 - 10 UE Horta +info
12/12/2019 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell 9 - 8 CW Sant Adrià +info
12/12/2019 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò 8 - 13 CN Rubí +info
12/12/2019 22:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 8 - 10 CN Barcelona VISTA +info
12/12/2019 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani 7 - 11 CN Terrassa +info
12/12/2019 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià 13 - 3 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
12/12/2019 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu 15 - 12 CN Poble Nou +info
12/12/2019 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei 3 - 11 CN Catalunya +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
09/01/2020 21:00 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià 10 - 10 CN Badia +info
09/01/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA 13 - 5 CN Sabadell +info
09/01/2020 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 7 - 14 CN Montjuïc +info
09/01/2020 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet 9 - 12 CN Sant Andreu +info
09/01/2020 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 9 - 6 CN Mataró +info
09/01/2020 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa 11 - 4 CW Can Dragò +info
09/01/2020 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya 15 - 7 CE Mediterrani +info
09/01/2020 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta 11 - 5 CN Poble Nou +info
09/01/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei 5 - 6 CN Premià +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/01/2020 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 6 - 10 CN Barcelona VISTA +info
16/01/2020 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet 8 - 6 CW Sant Adrià +info
16/01/2020 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou 8 - 17 CN Rubí +info
16/01/2020 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró 14 - 3 CN Terrassa +info
16/01/2020 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell 6 - 11 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
16/01/2020 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò 5 - 10 CN Catalunya +info
16/01/2020 22:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 15 - 11 CN Molins de Rei +info
16/01/2020 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani 7 - 6 CN Premià +info
16/01/2020 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu 7 - 9 UE Horta +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/01/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA 8 - 7 CN L'Hospitalet +info
23/01/2020 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 10 - 5 CN Badia +info
23/01/2020 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 5 - 13 UE Horta +info
23/01/2020 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa 8 - 4 CN Poble Nou +info
23/01/2020 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya 17 - 9 CN Mataró +info
23/01/2020 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià 11 - 2 CW Can Dragò +info
23/01/2020 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani 13 - 9 CN Montjuïc +info
23/01/2020 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CW Sant Adrià 6 - 18 CN Sant Andreu +info
23/01/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei 11 - 5 CN Sabadell +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
30/01/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CW Sant Adrià 6 - 13 CN Barcelona VISTA +info
30/01/2020 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 10 - 9 CN Molins de Rei +info
30/01/2020 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet 13 - 12 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
30/01/2020 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou 2 - 17 CN Catalunya +info
30/01/2020 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró 17 - 12 CN Premià +info
30/01/2020 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell 5 - 6 CE Mediterrani +info
30/01/2020 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò 6 - 13 CN Montjuïc +info
30/01/2020 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu 2 - 6 CN Rubí +info
30/01/2020 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta 12 - 11 CN Terrassa +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
06/02/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA 11 - 8 CN Sant Andreu +info
06/02/2020 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 5 - 8 CW Sant Adrià +info
06/02/2020 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa 12 - 8 CN Rubí +info
06/02/2020 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya 7 - 10 UE Horta +info
06/02/2020 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià 10 - 9 CN Poble Nou +info
06/02/2020 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani 10 - 7 CN Badia +info
06/02/2020 22:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc - CN Mataró +info
06/02/2020 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò 4 - 9 CN Sabadell +info
06/02/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei 2 - 9 CN L'Hospitalet +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
20/02/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA 13 - 6 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
20/02/2020 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 8 - 7 CW Can Dragò +info
20/02/2020 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 8 - 13 CN Catalunya +info
20/02/2020 22:00 Premia, Cn UE Horta 11 - 7 CN Premià +info
20/02/2020 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet 10 - 10 CE Mediterrani +info
20/02/2020 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou 13 - 13 CN Montjuïc +info
20/02/2020 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró 9 - 6 CN Sabadell +info
20/02/2020 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu 6 - 7 CN Terrassa +info
20/02/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CW Sant Adrià 5 - 7 CN Molins de Rei +info

JORNADA 12
Data Lloc Local Visitant
27/02/2020 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 9 - 12 CN Sant Andreu +info
27/02/2020 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya 12 - 7 CN Terrassa +info
27/02/2020 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià 6 - 7 CN Rubí +info
27/02/2020 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani 11 - 5 CW Sant Adrià +info
27/02/2020 22:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 8 - 14 UE Horta +info
27/02/2020 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò 3 - 13 CN L'Hospitalet +info
27/02/2020 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell 8 - 11 CN Poble Nou +info
27/02/2020 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró 16 - 13 CN Badia +info
27/02/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei 6 - 8 CN Barcelona VISTA +info

JORNADA 13
Data Lloc Local Visitant
05/03/2020 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 9 - 10 CN Molins de Rei +info
05/03/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA 5 - 8 CE Mediterrani +info
05/03/2020 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa 9 - 7 CN Premià +info
05/03/2020 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 9 - 9 CN Montjuïc +info
05/03/2020 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Sant Adrià 20 - 3 CW Can Dragò +info
05/03/2020 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet 14 - 8 CN Mataró +info
05/03/2020 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou 9 - 5 CN Badia +info
05/03/2020 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu 9 - 12 CN Catalunya +info
05/03/2020 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta - CN Sabadell +info

JORNADA 14
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/03/2020 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia - UE Horta +info
12/03/2020 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià - CN Catalunya +info
12/03/2020 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani - CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
12/03/2020 22:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc - CN Terrassa +info
12/03/2020 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò - CN Barcelona VISTA +info
12/03/2020 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell - CN Rubí +info
12/03/2020 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró - CW Sant Adrià +info
12/03/2020 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou - CN L'Hospitalet +info
12/03/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei - CN Sant Andreu +info

JORNADA 15
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/03/2020 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta - CW Can Dragò +info
19/03/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA - CN Mataró +info
19/03/2020 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya - CN Montjuïc +info
19/03/2020 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa - CN Sabadell +info
19/03/2020 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí - CN Badia +info
19/03/2020 22:00 Cem Besos CW Sant Adrià - CN Poble Nou +info
19/03/2020 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu - CN Premià +info
19/03/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei - CE Mediterrani +info
19/03/2020 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta - CN L'Hospitalet +info

JORNADA 16
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/03/2020 21:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia - CN Terrassa +info
26/03/2020 21:50 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc - CN Premià +info
26/03/2020 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani - CN Sant Andreu +info
26/03/2020 22:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CW Can Dragò - CN Molins de Rei +info
26/03/2020 22:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CN Sabadell - CN Catalunya +info
26/03/2020 22:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta CN Mataró - CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
26/03/2020 22:00 Cem Besos CN Poble Nou - CN Barcelona VISTA +info
26/03/2020 22:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta CN L'Hospitalet - CN Rubí +info
26/03/2020 22:15 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE Horta - CW Sant Adrià +info

JORNADA 17
Data Lloc Local Visitant
02/04/2020 21:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta - CN Poble Nou +info
02/04/2020 21:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona VISTA - UE Horta +info
02/04/2020 22:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CE Mediterrani - CW Can Dragò +info
02/04/2020 22:00 Premia, Cn CN Premià - CN Sabadell +info
02/04/2020 22:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda CN Catalunya - CN Badia +info
02/04/2020 22:00 Terrassa C.n. CN Terrassa - CN L'Hospitalet +info
02/04/2020 22:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí - CW Sant Adrià +info
02/04/2020 22:15 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CN Sant Andreu - CN Montjuïc +info
02/04/2020 22:15 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Molins de Rei - CN Mataró +info