Temporada 2019 - 2020 - Absolut Masculí

Lliga Catalana Absoluta 2ª Divisió Masc. - Unic

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
05/10/2019 14:30 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 10 - 11 CN Poble Nou B +info
05/10/2019 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 14 - 2 GEiEG +info
05/10/2019 18:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 19 - 4 CN Badia B +info
05/10/2019 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 8 - 11 CN Montjuïc B +info
10/11/2019 13:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 11 - 7 CN Caldes +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/10/2019 14:30 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 7 - 11 CN Olot +info
19/10/2019 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 7 - 14 CN Igualada +info
19/10/2019 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 16 - 6 CW Figueres +info
19/10/2019 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 0 - 14 CN Montjuïc B +info
19/10/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B 14 - 10 CE Picornell +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/10/2019 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 10 - 9 CN Olot +info
26/10/2019 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 7 - 14 CN Badia B +info
26/10/2019 19:15 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B 9 - 5 CN Poble Nou B +info
26/10/2019 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 17 - 13 GEiEG +info
15/02/2020 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 6 - 11 WP Universitat Autònoma +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
09/11/2019 14:30 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 12 - 4 CN Caldes +info
09/11/2019 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 9 - 5 CW Figueres +info
09/11/2019 18:30 Olot, Cn CN Olot 9 - 6 CN Montjuïc B +info
09/11/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B 24 - 6 GEiEG +info
15/11/2019 21:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 10 - 12 CN Igualada +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/11/2019 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 11 - 15 WP Universitat Autònoma +info
16/11/2019 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 3 - 6 CE Picornell +info
16/11/2019 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 0 - 5 CN Olot +info
16/11/2019 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 13 - 14 CN Poble Nou B +info
22/03/2020 11:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B - CW Figueres +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/11/2019 14:30 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 18 - 4 CN Igualada +info
23/11/2019 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 9 - 4 CN Badia B +info
23/11/2019 16:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B 12 - 5 CN Caldes +info
23/11/2019 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Olot 5 - 15 CN Poble Nou B +info
23/11/2019 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 11 - 7 GEiEG +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
30/11/2019 19:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 8 - 7 CE Picornell +info
30/11/2019 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 16 - 10 CN Caldes +info
30/11/2019 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 6 - 10 CN Olot +info
30/11/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B 12 - 6 CW Figueres +info
30/11/2019 20:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 4 - 13 CN Montjuïc B +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/12/2019 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 12 - 8 CN Igualada +info
14/12/2019 16:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B 9 - 8 WP Universitat Autònoma +info
14/12/2019 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 4 - 16 CN Poble Nou B +info
14/12/2019 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 12 - 10 CN Badia B +info
24/01/2020 20:30 Olot, Cn CW Figueres 13 - 23 CN Olot +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
21/12/2019 14:30 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 15 - 6 GEiEG +info
21/12/2019 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 6 - 9 CN Montjuïc B +info
21/12/2019 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Olot 16 - 12 CN Caldes +info
21/12/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B 12 - 8 CN Badia B +info
07/03/2020 20:30 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 17 - 15 CW Figueres +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/01/2020 16:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B 11 - 11 CN Igualada +info
11/01/2020 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 8 - 11 CW Figueres +info
11/01/2020 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 7 - 15 CE Picornell +info
11/01/2020 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B 13 - 12 WP Universitat Autònoma +info
11/01/2020 20:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 5 - 14 CN Olot +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
18/01/2020 16:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B 17 - 3 GEiEG +info
18/01/2020 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 3 - 11 CN Poble Nou B +info
18/01/2020 18:30 Olot, Cn CN Olot 13 - 15 WP Universitat Autònoma +info
18/01/2020 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 14 - 5 CN Badia B +info
18/01/2020 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 13 - 6 CN Caldes +info

JORNADA 12
Data Lloc Local Visitant
01/02/2020 13:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG 11 - 12 CN Igualada +info
01/02/2020 14:30 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 9 - 6 CW Figueres +info
01/02/2020 18:30 Olot, Cn CN Olot 10 - 11 CE Picornell +info
01/02/2020 19:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 9 - 3 CN Caldes +info
01/02/2020 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B 6 - 8 CN Montjuïc B +info

JORNADA 13
Data Lloc Local Visitant
08/02/2020 15:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG 9 - 16 CN Poble Nou B +info
08/02/2020 16:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B 7 - 5 CN Olot +info
08/02/2020 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 4 - 12 WP Universitat Autònoma +info
08/02/2020 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 10 - 8 CE Picornell +info
08/02/2020 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 13 - 8 CN Badia B +info

JORNADA 14
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/02/2020 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell 13 - 4 CN Caldes +info
22/02/2020 18:30 Olot, Cn CN Olot 12 - 5 GEiEG +info
22/02/2020 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 8 - 13 CN Montjuïc B +info
22/02/2020 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B 21 - 6 CN Igualada +info
07/03/2020 17:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma 16 - 12 CN Badia B +info

JORNADA 15
Data Lloc Local Visitant
29/02/2020 13:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG 14 - 14 CW Figueres +info
29/02/2020 18:30 Olot, Cn CN Poble Nou B 11 - 13 CN Olot +info
29/02/2020 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 3 - 18 CN Montjuïc B +info
29/02/2020 19:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 13 - 14 CE Picornell +info
29/02/2020 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 9 - 12 WP Universitat Autònoma +info

JORNADA 16
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/03/2020 12:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B - CN Badia B +info
14/03/2020 16:00 Picornell, Cem - 50M Coberta CE Picornell - WP Universitat Autònoma +info
14/03/2020 18:30 Olot, Cn CN Olot - CN Igualada +info
14/03/2020 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes - GEiEG +info
14/03/2020 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres - CN Poble Nou B +info

JORNADA 17
Data Lloc Local Visitant
21/03/2020 14:30 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M WP Universitat Autònoma - CN Montjuïc B +info
21/03/2020 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B - GEiEG +info
21/03/2020 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CN Olot - CW Figueres +info
21/03/2020 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada - CE Picornell +info
21/03/2020 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa CN Poble Nou B - CN Caldes +info

JORNADA 18
Data Lloc Local Visitant
28/03/2020 16:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc B - CE Picornell +info
28/03/2020 18:30 Olot, Cn CN Caldes - CN Olot +info
28/03/2020 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG - WP Universitat Autònoma +info
28/03/2020 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres - CN Igualada +info
28/03/2020 19:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B - CN Poble Nou B +info