Temporada 2018 - 2019 - Benjamí

Lliga Catalana Benjami Mixte - Grup 1-26 3A Fase Benjamina

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
06/04/2019 10:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc A 6 - 0 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
06/04/2019 17:00 Anglès, Cwp CN Badia 5 - 0 C.W. ANGLÈS - C.W. FIGUERES +info
07/04/2019 09:00 Mediterrani Ce, Regent Mendieta CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI A 4 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU +info
07/04/2019 09:45 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí A 5 - 3 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
07/04/2019 10:00 Sabadell, Cn - Antoni Monés CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A 3 - 5 CN TERRASSA A +info
07/04/2019 10:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 0 - 5 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
07/04/2019 10:30 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ 4 - 4 CN CALDES +info
13/04/2019 09:00 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda Club Natació Catalunya 6 - 3 C.N. MOLINS DE REI +info
27/04/2019 09:30 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA A 4 - 5 CN Barcelona Vista +info
27/04/2019 16:45 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW SANT ADRIA 5 - 0 Club Natació Martorell +info
28/04/2019 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA A 4 - 2 LaSirena CN Mataró "A" +info
28/04/2019 11:00 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 3 - 4 AE SANTA EULALIA +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
31/03/2019 10:30 Santa Eulàlia, Ae AE SANTA EULALIA 4 - 3 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
06/04/2019 16:15 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS - C.W. FIGUERES 0 - 5 CN Badia +info
04/05/2019 09:00 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 2 - 5 CN Rubí A +info
05/05/2019 09:00 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista 6 - 3 UE HORTA A +info
05/05/2019 09:00 Molins De Rei, Cn C.N. MOLINS DE REI 3 - 5 Club Natació Catalunya +info
05/05/2019 09:00 Terrassa C.n. CN TERRASSA A 4 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL A +info
05/05/2019 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 5 - 0 CN MINORISA +info
05/05/2019 09:30 Caldes, C.n. CN CALDES 4 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ +info
05/05/2019 11:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "A" 4 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA A +info
11/05/2019 10:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG/BANYOLES 2 - 6 CN Montjuïc A +info
11/05/2019 15:30 Sant Andreu, Cn - Trinitat Vella CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU 4 - 6 CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI A +info
12/05/2019 10:15 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell 4 - 4 CW SANT ADRIA +info