Temporada 2018 - 2019 - Cadet Masculí

Lliga Catalana Cadet Masculina - Grup 11-20 1A Fase

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
20/10/2018 11:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 11 - 6 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
20/10/2018 18:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 21 - 6 CN MINORISA +info
21/10/2018 10:00 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 11 - 6 Club Natació Olot +info
03/11/2018 11:30 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 7 - 4 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" +info
11/11/2018 10:00 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista B 9 - 3 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/10/2018 20:45 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 10 - 12 UE HORTA +info
27/10/2018 12:30 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG/BANYOLES 3 - 12 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
27/10/2018 13:30 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 2 - 18 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
27/10/2018 16:00 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" 10 - 11 CN Montjuïc +info
27/10/2018 17:30 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista B 11 - 8 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
10/11/2018 09:00 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 14 - 6 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
10/11/2018 11:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 9 - 7 CN MINORISA +info
10/11/2018 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 12 - 5 Club Natació Olot +info
10/11/2018 16:00 Premia, Cn LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 4 - 9 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" +info
10/11/2018 18:45 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 12 - 15 CN Barcelona Vista B +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
17/11/2018 12:30 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG/BANYOLES 5 - 15 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" +info
17/11/2018 12:45 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 9 - 8 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
17/11/2018 18:45 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 5 - 8 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
18/11/2018 13:30 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 8 - 15 CN Montjuïc +info
30/11/2018 20:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista B 13 - 6 UE HORTA +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/11/2018 20:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 6 - 9 CN Barcelona Vista B +info
24/11/2018 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 10 - 10 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
24/11/2018 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 18 - 4 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
24/11/2018 19:00 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" 14 - 5 CN MINORISA +info
25/11/2018 12:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 11 - 6 Club Natació Olot +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
01/12/2018 12:30 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG/BANYOLES 10 - 5 CN MINORISA +info
01/12/2018 14:15 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 8 - 6 CN Montjuïc +info
01/12/2018 18:30 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista B 12 - 5 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
01/12/2018 19:00 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 7 - 6 UE HORTA +info
15/12/2018 13:30 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 8 - 16 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/12/2018 12:45 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 12 - 3 Club Natació Olot +info
22/12/2018 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 19 - 5 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
22/12/2018 16:00 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" 14 - 15 CN Barcelona Vista B +info
22/12/2018 17:30 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 1 - 8 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
11/01/2019 20:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 7 - 11 Club Nataciò Granollers +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
07/01/2019 18:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 12 - 7 CN Montjuïc +info
12/01/2019 15:00 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 8 - 7 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" +info
12/01/2019 18:45 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 16 - 5 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
13/01/2019 11:00 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista B 24 - 2 CN MINORISA +info
13/01/2019 12:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG/BANYOLES 8 - 8 Club Natació Olot +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/01/2019 11:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 14 - 5 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
19/01/2019 12:45 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 6 - 14 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
19/01/2019 13:30 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 2 - 20 CN Barcelona Vista B +info
19/01/2019 16:00 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ "A" 7 - 9 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
19/01/2019 19:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 9 - 8 UE HORTA +info