Temporada 2018 - 2019 - Absolut Masculí

Lliga Catalana Absoluta 3ª Divisió Masc. - Unic 1A Fase

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
13/10/2018 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 10 - 10 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
13/10/2018 18:30 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 13 - 10 CN SALLENT +info
13/10/2018 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 15 - 1 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
13/10/2018 20:15 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 8 - 7 CN TÀRRACO +info
13/10/2018 21:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 20 - 12 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
20/10/2018 13:00 Calella, Crol Centre Club Esportiu Creu Groga 10 - 7 CN MINORISA B +info
20/10/2018 18:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 8 - 11 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info
20/10/2018 19:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 13 - 15 CN Badia B +info
20/10/2018 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 9 - 19 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
20/10/2018 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 0 - 14 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
27/10/2018 18:30 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 14 - 13 CN SALLENT +info
27/10/2018 18:30 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 18 - 6 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
27/10/2018 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 10 - 12 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
27/10/2018 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 7 - 6 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
27/10/2018 21:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 13 - 12 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
10/11/2018 12:30 Lloret De Mar, Cn Club Esportiu Creu Groga 15 - 8 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info
10/11/2018 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 10 - 10 CN Badia B +info
10/11/2018 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 16 - 13 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info
10/11/2018 19:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 15 - 7 CN TÀRRACO +info
10/11/2018 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 8 - 9 CN MINORISA B +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
17/11/2018 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 7 - 11 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
17/11/2018 18:00 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 1 - 16 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
17/11/2018 18:30 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 5 - 18 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
17/11/2018 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 12 - 12 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info
17/11/2018 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 7 - 19 CN SALLENT +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
24/11/2018 13:00 Lloret De Mar, Cn Club Esportiu Creu Groga 26 - 3 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
24/11/2018 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 7 - 6 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info
24/11/2018 19:30 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 21 - 10 CN TÀRRACO +info
24/11/2018 20:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 19 - 9 CN MINORISA B +info
24/11/2018 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 10 - 21 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
01/12/2018 18:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 9 - 25 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
01/12/2018 19:45 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 7 - 10 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info
01/12/2018 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 4 - 33 CN SALLENT +info
01/12/2018 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 4 - 19 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
22/02/2019 21:00 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 11 - 16 CN Badia B +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
15/12/2018 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 8 - 17 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info
15/12/2018 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 16 - 9 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
15/12/2018 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 24 - 1 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
15/12/2018 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 18 - 11 CN TÀRRACO +info
15/12/2018 20:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 18 - 8 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/12/2018 13:00 Lloret De Mar, Cn Club Esportiu Creu Groga 14 - 8 CN SALLENT +info
22/12/2018 18:30 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 10 - 16 CN Badia B +info
22/12/2018 19:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 8 - 16 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info
22/12/2018 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 1 - 47 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
22/12/2018 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 10 - 9 CN MINORISA B +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/01/2019 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 7 - 14 CN TÀRRACO +info
12/01/2019 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 19 - 6 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info
12/01/2019 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 14 - 3 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
12/01/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 10 - 1 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
12/01/2019 20:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 45 - 0 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/01/2019 12:30 Lloret De Mar, Cn Club Esportiu Creu Groga 5 - 14 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
19/01/2019 18:30 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 5 - 15 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info
19/01/2019 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 2 - 26 CN MINORISA B +info
19/01/2019 19:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 15 - 4 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
19/01/2019 20:30 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 12 - 13 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info

JORNADA 12
Data Lloc Local Visitant
25/01/2019 20:45 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 16 - 5 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info
26/01/2019 12:30 Lloret De Mar, Cn Club Esportiu Creu Groga 8 - 14 CN Badia B +info
26/01/2019 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 7 - 10 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
26/01/2019 19:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 9 - 15 CN MINORISA B +info
26/01/2019 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 5 - 13 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info

JORNADA 13
Data Lloc Local Visitant
02/02/2019 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 11 - 10 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
02/02/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 7 - 8 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info
02/02/2019 20:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 14 - 14 CN SALLENT +info
02/02/2019 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 12 - 6 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
02/03/2019 16:00 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 11 - 8 C.W. ANGLÈS +info

JORNADA 14
Data Lloc Local Visitant
09/02/2019 13:00 Calella, Crol Centre Club Esportiu Creu Groga 8 - 7 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info
09/02/2019 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 11 - 12 CN MINORISA B +info
09/02/2019 18:00 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 1 - 20 CN TÀRRACO +info
09/02/2019 18:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 8 - 12 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info
09/02/2019 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 10 - 10 CN Badia B +info

JORNADA 15
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/02/2019 13:30 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 12 - 5 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
16/02/2019 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 13 - 13 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info
16/02/2019 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS - CN SALLENT +info
16/02/2019 19:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 9 - 6 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
16/02/2019 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 10 - 17 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
30/03/2019 13:00 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 14 - 10 CN SALLENT +info

JORNADA 16
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/02/2019 13:00 Calella, Crol Centre Club Esportiu Creu Groga 13 - 8 CN TÀRRACO +info
23/02/2019 18:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 19 - 0 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
23/02/2019 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 23 - 5 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info
23/02/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 8 - 7 CN MINORISA B +info
23/02/2019 20:30 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 27 - 10 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info

JORNADA 17
Data Lloc Local Visitant
02/03/2019 12:45 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 17 - 15 CN SALLENT +info
02/03/2019 17:15 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 18 - 6 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info
02/03/2019 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 6 - 9 CN Badia B +info
02/03/2019 18:00 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 3 - 25 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
02/03/2019 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 7 - 12 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info

JORNADA 18
Data Lloc Local Visitant
09/03/2019 13:30 Calella, Crol Centre Club Esportiu Creu Groga 13 - 6 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
09/03/2019 16:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 35 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
09/03/2019 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 21 - 8 CN TÀRRACO +info
09/03/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 18 - 5 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info
09/03/2019 19:45 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 9 - 7 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info

JORNADA 19
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/03/2019 18:00 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 4 - 18 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info
16/03/2019 18:30 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 6 - 17 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
16/03/2019 18:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 8 - 14 CN SALLENT +info
16/03/2019 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 11 - 3 CN MINORISA B +info
16/03/2019 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 8 - 9 CN Badia B +info

JORNADA 20
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/03/2019 18:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 14 - 9 CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF +info
23/03/2019 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 17 - 7 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info
23/03/2019 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 16 - 4 C.W. ANGLÈS +info
23/03/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 37 - 1 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
23/03/2019 20:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia B 27 - 4 CN TÀRRACO +info

JORNADA 21
Data Lloc Local Visitant
30/03/2019 13:00 Calella, Crol Centre Club Esportiu Creu Groga 8 - 10 Club Natació L'Hospitalet B +info
30/03/2019 18:00 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B 5 - 14 CN Badia B +info
30/03/2019 18:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 3 - 13 Club Natació Poble Nou B +info
30/03/2019 18:30 Tarraco, C.n. CN TÀRRACO 9 - 10 CN MINORISA B +info
30/03/2019 20:45 Espai Blau, Cem CLUB WATERPOLO GARRAF 7 - 13 C.N.REUS PLOMS +info

JORNADA 22
Data Lloc Local Visitant
05/04/2019 20:45 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA B 23 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ IGUALADA B +info
06/04/2019 18:30 Anglès, Cwp C.W. ANGLÈS 8 - 21 CN Badia B +info
06/04/2019 19:30 Reus Ploms, Cn - 25M C.N.REUS PLOMS 12 - 11 CN TÀRRACO +info
06/04/2019 19:45 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet B 14 - 15 CN SALLENT +info
06/04/2019 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou B 16 - 10 Club Esportiu Creu Groga +info