Temporada 2018 - 2019 - Juvenil Masculí

Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masculina - Grup 13-23 1A Fase

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/10/2018 09:00 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 15 - 8 CW SANT ADRIA +info
14/10/2018 09:00 Molins De Rei, Cn CN MOLINS DE REI 9 - 6 CN MINORISA +info
14/10/2018 09:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 7 - 13 Club Natació L'Hospitalet +info
14/10/2018 13:15 Figueres, C Wp Club Waterpolo Figueres 0 - 5 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
17/10/2018 21:00 Premia, Cn Club Natació Poble Nou 12 - 11 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
20/10/2018 15:30 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW SANT ADRIA 8 - 12 Club Natació Poble Nou +info
21/10/2018 09:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet 14 - 7 Club Waterpolo Figueres +info
21/10/2018 10:30 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ 8 - 11 CN MOLINS DE REI +info
21/10/2018 12:30 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 15 - 8 Club Natació Olot +info
21/10/2018 12:30 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 12 - 8 CN Badia +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
28/10/2018 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou 4 - 10 CN Montjuïc +info
28/10/2018 09:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 4 - 23 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ +info
28/10/2018 11:30 Molins De Rei, Cn CN MOLINS DE REI 8 - 6 CW SANT ADRIA +info
28/10/2018 12:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG/BANYOLES 8 - 16 Club Natació L'Hospitalet +info
28/10/2018 17:00 Figueres, C Wp Club Waterpolo Figueres 0 - 5 CN MINORISA +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/10/2018 11:00 Molins De Rei, Cn CN Montjuïc 10 - 6 CN MOLINS DE REI +info
11/11/2018 09:00 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 14 - 8 Club Natació Poble Nou +info
11/11/2018 09:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CW SANT ADRIA 13 - 8 CN Badia +info
11/11/2018 10:30 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ 16 - 9 Club Waterpolo Figueres +info
25/11/2018 11:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 7 - 7 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
18/11/2018 09:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 3 - 18 CN Montjuïc +info
18/11/2018 11:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M Club Natació L'Hospitalet 10 - 5 CN MINORISA +info
18/11/2018 11:30 Molins De Rei, Cn CN MOLINS DE REI 7 - 4 Club Natació Olot +info
18/11/2018 12:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG/BANYOLES 2 - 14 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ +info
18/11/2018 13:15 Figueres, C Wp Club Waterpolo Figueres 0 - 5 CW SANT ADRIA +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
10/11/2018 18:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW SANT ADRIA 13 - 5 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
25/11/2018 09:00 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 20 - 5 CN Badia +info
25/11/2018 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou 2 - 9 CN MOLINS DE REI +info
25/11/2018 09:00 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ 11 - 12 Club Natació L'Hospitalet +info
25/11/2018 11:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 16 - 4 Club Waterpolo Figueres +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
30/11/2018 21:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet 9 - 8 CW SANT ADRIA +info
02/12/2018 09:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 7 - 15 Club Natació Poble Nou +info
02/12/2018 12:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG/BANYOLES 2 - 13 CN Montjuïc +info
02/12/2018 12:30 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 6 - 13 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ +info
02/12/2018 13:15 Figueres, C Wp Club Waterpolo Figueres 7 - 12 Club Natació Olot +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/12/2018 09:00 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 11 - 8 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
16/12/2018 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou 8 - 7 Club Waterpolo Figueres +info
16/12/2018 11:45 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 9 - 3 Club Natació L'Hospitalet +info
16/12/2018 12:30 Molins De Rei, Cn CN MOLINS DE REI 13 - 11 CN Badia +info
22/12/2018 18:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW SANT ADRIA 9 - 8 CN MINORISA +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/12/2018 09:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet 9 - 10 Club Natació Olot +info
23/12/2018 09:00 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ 11 - 7 CW SANT ADRIA +info
23/12/2018 12:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG/BANYOLES 5 - 14 Club Natació Poble Nou +info
23/12/2018 12:30 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 6 - 14 CN Montjuïc +info
23/12/2018 13:15 Figueres, C Wp Club Waterpolo Figueres 3 - 8 CN MOLINS DE REI +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
13/01/2019 09:00 Olot, Cn Club Natació Olot 13 - 8 CN MINORISA +info
13/01/2019 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou 7 - 6 Club Natació L'Hospitalet +info
13/01/2019 09:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN Badia 7 - 10 Club Waterpolo Figueres +info
13/01/2019 12:30 Molins De Rei, Cn CN MOLINS DE REI 13 - 6 GEiEG/BANYOLES +info
19/01/2019 18:00 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CN Montjuïc 13 - 4 CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
20/01/2019 09:00 Premia, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ PREMIÀ 15 - 11 Club Natació Olot +info
20/01/2019 09:00 L'hospitalet, Cn - 25M Coberta Club Natació L'Hospitalet 4 - 11 CN MOLINS DE REI +info
20/01/2019 11:30 Montjuic, Cn - Zona Esportiva CW SANT ADRIA 5 - 9 CN Montjuïc +info
20/01/2019 12:00 Banyoles, Cn GEiEG/BANYOLES 7 - 10 CN Badia +info
20/01/2019 12:30 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 4 - 6 Club Natació Poble Nou +info