Temporada 2018 - 2019 - Juvenil Masculí

Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masculina - Grup 1-12 1A Fase

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/10/2018 09:00 Terrassa, Cn - 50M CN TERRASSA 10 - 8 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
14/10/2018 09:30 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista 14 - 6 Club Natació Catalunya +info
14/10/2018 10:30 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI 15 - 6 UE HORTA +info
16/10/2018 20:45 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA 13 - 1 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
17/10/2018 20:45 Sant Andreu, Cn - Pere Serrat CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU 14 - 5 CN Rubí +info
18/10/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró 9 - 11 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
21/10/2018 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA 6 - 8 CN Barcelona Vista +info
21/10/2018 11:15 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 10 - 7 LaSirena CN Mataró +info
21/10/2018 11:30 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda Club Natació Catalunya 8 - 14 CN TERRASSA +info
21/10/2018 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 3 - 21 CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU +info
01/11/2018 11:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 8 - 3 CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI +info
04/12/2018 20:45 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 5 - 7 CN Rubí +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
28/10/2018 09:00 Terrassa, Cn - 50M CN TERRASSA 7 - 8 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA +info
28/10/2018 09:30 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista 18 - 2 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
28/10/2018 10:30 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI 9 - 10 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
28/10/2018 12:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - 25M CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU 15 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
28/10/2018 12:30 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró 17 - 9 Club Natació Catalunya +info
28/10/2018 12:45 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 10 - 2 UE HORTA +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
04/11/2018 12:30 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 8 - 9 CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU +info
09/11/2018 20:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista 9 - 8 CN TERRASSA +info
11/11/2018 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA 16 - 4 LaSirena CN Mataró +info
11/11/2018 11:30 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda Club Natació Catalunya 12 - 15 CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI +info
11/11/2018 12:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 7 - 7 UE HORTA +info
11/11/2018 12:45 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 9 - 9 CN Rubí +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
15/11/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró 5 - 11 CN Barcelona Vista +info
16/11/2018 20:45 Terrassa, Cn - 50M CN TERRASSA 17 - 3 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
18/11/2018 10:15 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 3 - 7 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
18/11/2018 10:30 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI 6 - 16 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA +info
18/11/2018 12:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - 25M CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU 12 - 9 Club Natació Catalunya +info
18/11/2018 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 4 - 14 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
25/11/2018 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA 16 - 5 CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU +info
25/11/2018 09:30 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista 12 - 2 CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI +info
25/11/2018 10:15 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda Club Natació Catalunya 9 - 8 CN Rubí +info
25/11/2018 12:30 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 16 - 4 UE HORTA +info
25/11/2018 12:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 6 - 16 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
30/11/2018 20:45 Terrassa, Cn - 50M CN TERRASSA 12 - 6 LaSirena CN Mataró +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
02/12/2018 10:30 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI 3 - 13 CN TERRASSA +info
02/12/2018 11:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró 11 - 4 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
02/12/2018 11:30 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 2 - 11 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA +info
02/12/2018 12:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - 25M CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU 7 - 13 CN Barcelona Vista +info
02/12/2018 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 6 - 17 Club Natació Catalunya +info
05/12/2018 20:45 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 5 - 8 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/12/2018 09:00 Terrassa, Cn - 50M CN TERRASSA 4 - 9 CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU +info
16/12/2018 09:30 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista 10 - 6 CN Rubí +info
16/12/2018 11:30 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda Club Natació Catalunya 5 - 3 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
16/12/2018 12:30 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró 8 - 8 CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI +info
16/12/2018 12:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 4 - 10 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
21/12/2018 20:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA 13 - 1 UE HORTA +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/12/2018 10:30 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI 11 - 3 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
23/12/2018 11:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 3 - 12 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA +info
23/12/2018 11:15 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 10 - 7 Club Natació Catalunya +info
23/12/2018 12:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - 25M CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU 10 - 7 LaSirena CN Mataró +info
23/12/2018 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 5 - 19 CN Barcelona Vista +info
23/12/2018 12:45 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 7 - 10 CN TERRASSA +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
13/01/2019 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA 18 - 4 Club Natació Sant Feliu +info
13/01/2019 09:00 Terrassa, Cn - 50M CN TERRASSA 18 - 3 UE HORTA +info
13/01/2019 09:30 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona Vista 15 - 7 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
13/01/2019 09:30 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró 11 - 9 CN Rubí +info
13/01/2019 10:30 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI 7 - 11 CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU +info
13/01/2019 12:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 8 - 14 Club Natació Catalunya +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
20/01/2019 10:15 Catalunya, Cn - Can Toda Club Natació Catalunya 8 - 15 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC-BARCELONETA +info
20/01/2019 10:15 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 5 - 10 CLUB ESPORTIU MEDITERRANI +info
20/01/2019 11:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 10 - 13 CN TERRASSA +info
20/01/2019 11:15 Sant Feliu, Cn Club Natació Sant Feliu 4 - 17 CN Barcelona Vista +info
20/01/2019 12:00 Sant Andreu, Cn - 25M CLUB NATACIO SANT ANDREU 8 - 3 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
20/01/2019 12:45 D'horta, Ue - 33M UE HORTA 7 - 12 LaSirena CN Mataró +info