Temporada 2018 - 2019 - Absolut Masculí

Lliga Catalana Absoluta 1ª Divisió Masc. - Unic 1A Fase

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
13/10/2018 15:30 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 0 - 5 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
13/10/2018 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 9 - 9 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
13/10/2018 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 12 - 7 CN MINORISA +info
13/10/2018 21:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 14 - 3 GEiEG +info
02/02/2019 18:45 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 10 - 2 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/10/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 7 - 10 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
20/10/2018 15:15 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 8 - 7 CW SANT ADRIA A +info
20/10/2018 18:30 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 12 - 7 Club Natació Vallirana +info
20/10/2018 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 9 - 13 CN BADIA A +info
31/10/2018 21:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 4 - 10 Club Nataciò Granollers +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
27/10/2018 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 9 - 9 CN MINORISA +info
27/10/2018 19:00 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 12 - 16 Club Natació Vallirana +info
27/10/2018 19:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 5 - 15 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
27/10/2018 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 12 - 7 GEiEG +info
27/10/2018 21:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 9 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
10/11/2018 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 12 - 7 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
10/11/2018 15:15 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 5 - 6 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
10/11/2018 19:00 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 10 - 10 CW SANT ADRIA A +info
10/11/2018 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 6 - 12 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
10/11/2018 19:45 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 11 - 10 CN BADIA A +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
17/11/2018 16:00 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 5 - 9 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
17/11/2018 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 9 - 8 Club Natació Vallirana +info
17/11/2018 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 9 - 5 GEiEG +info
17/11/2018 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 13 - 8 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info
17/11/2018 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 10 - 14 CN Rubí B +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
24/11/2018 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 5 - 8 CN MINORISA +info
24/11/2018 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 8 - 10 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
24/11/2018 19:00 Granollers, Cn - P3 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 10 - 13 Club Natació Vallirana +info
24/11/2018 19:15 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 9 - 9 CW SANT ADRIA A +info
24/11/2018 19:45 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 6 - 7 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
01/12/2018 16:30 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 8 - 7 CN MINORISA +info
01/12/2018 17:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 4 - 9 Club Natació Vallirana +info
01/12/2018 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 9 - 11 CN BADIA A +info
01/12/2018 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 8 - 10 CN Rubí B +info
01/12/2018 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 9 - 6 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
15/12/2018 18:45 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 12 - 2 CN MINORISA +info
15/12/2018 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 6 - 6 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info
15/12/2018 19:15 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 15 - 5 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
15/12/2018 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 10 - 11 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
15/12/2018 21:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 11 - 4 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/12/2018 15:15 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 5 - 11 CN Rubí B +info
22/12/2018 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 13 - 10 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info
22/12/2018 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 5 - 6 CW SANT ADRIA A +info
22/12/2018 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 9 - 18 Club Natació Vallirana +info
22/12/2018 19:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 10 - 9 CN BADIA A +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/01/2019 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 9 - 9 Club Natació Vallirana +info
12/01/2019 15:15 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 6 - 13 CN BADIA A +info
12/01/2019 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P3 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 4 - 9 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
12/01/2019 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 10 - 14 CN Rubí B +info
12/01/2019 19:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 11 - 14 CW SANT ADRIA A +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/01/2019 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 16 - 11 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
19/01/2019 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 12 - 8 GEiEG +info
19/01/2019 19:00 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 12 - 11 CN Rubí B +info
19/01/2019 19:00 Granollers, Cn - P3 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 10 - 10 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info
19/01/2019 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 14 - 7 CN MINORISA +info

JORNADA 12
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/01/2019 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 8 - 12 CN Rubí B +info
26/01/2019 15:15 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 8 - 10 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
26/01/2019 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Nataciò Granollers 8 - 13 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
26/01/2019 18:45 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 13 - 12 CN BADIA A +info
26/01/2019 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 11 - 15 CW SANT ADRIA A +info

JORNADA 13
Data Lloc Local Visitant
09/02/2019 12:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 11 - 11 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info
09/02/2019 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 13 - 5 GEiEG +info
09/02/2019 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 16 - 9 CN Rubí B +info
09/02/2019 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 10 - 9 Club Natació Vallirana +info
06/04/2019 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P4 - 50M Descoberta Club Nataciò Granollers 10 - 10 CN MINORISA +info

JORNADA 14
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/02/2019 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 13 - 5 CN MINORISA +info
23/02/2019 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 11 - 14 CN BADIA A +info
23/02/2019 16:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 8 - 6 CW SANT ADRIA A +info
23/02/2019 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEiEG 10 - 11 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
23/02/2019 19:15 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 9 - 8 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info

JORNADA 15
Data Lloc Local Visitant
02/03/2019 12:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 17 - 8 GEiEG +info
02/03/2019 15:15 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 7 - 7 CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES +info
02/03/2019 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 16 - 10 CN Rubí B +info
02/03/2019 19:00 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 21 - 9 Club Nataciò Granollers +info
02/03/2019 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 13 - 12 CN BADIA A +info

JORNADA 16
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/03/2019 12:45 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 16 - 6 GEiEG +info
16/03/2019 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 7 - 11 CW SANT ADRIA A +info
16/03/2019 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 8 - 10 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
16/03/2019 18:45 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 8 - 7 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
16/03/2019 19:45 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 8 - 5 Club Nataciò Granollers +info

JORNADA 17
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/03/2019 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 9 - 7 GEiEG +info
23/03/2019 15:15 Minorisa, Cn - 50M CN MINORISA 5 - 12 Club Natació Vallirana +info
23/03/2019 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn - Can Felipa Club Natació Poble Nou A 12 - 7 CW SANT ADRIA A +info
23/03/2019 17:30 Granollers, Cn - P4 - 50M Descoberta Club Nataciò Granollers 9 - 8 CN BADIA A +info
25/03/2019 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 10 - 12 CN Rubí B +info

JORNADA 18
Data Lloc Local Visitant
09/03/2019 15:30 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí B 8 - 6 CN MINORISA +info
30/03/2019 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ BANYOLES 3 - 16 Club Natació Poble Nou A +info
30/03/2019 18:30 Badia, Cn - 25M CN BADIA A 11 - 15 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
30/03/2019 18:45 Vallirana, Cn Club Natació Vallirana 13 - 5 GEiEG +info
30/03/2019 19:45 Sant Adrià, Wpc - Marina Besòs CW SANT ADRIA A 14 - 6 Club Nataciò Granollers +info