Temporada 2017 - 2018 - Absolut Masculí

Lliga Catalana Absoluta Masculina 2A Divisió - Grup A 1ª Fase

JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/10/2017 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 17 - 5 CW Figueres +info
14/10/2017 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 14 - 5 CN Caldes +info
14/10/2017 16:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 9 - 8 CN Olot +info
03/02/2018 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 7 - 14 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
20/10/2017 20:30 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 9 - 17 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
21/10/2017 14:30 Can Llong (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 13 - 7 CN Igualada +info
21/10/2017 18:00 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 5 - 8 CW Sant Adrià B +info
21/10/2017 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 7 - 15 Club Esportiu Picornell +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
28/10/2017 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 8 - 11 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info
28/10/2017 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 9 - 22 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
28/10/2017 16:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 10 - 3 CW Figueres +info
28/10/2017 19:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 17 - 7 CN Caldes +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
03/11/2017 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 13 - 8 CW Sant Adrià B +info
04/11/2017 14:30 Can Llong (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 8 - 5 Club Esportiu Picornell +info
04/11/2017 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 5 - 14 CN Olot +info
04/11/2017 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 7 - 8 CN Banyoles +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/11/2017 13:30 Olot, Cn CN Olot 12 - 9 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
11/11/2017 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 9 - 4 CN Igualada +info
11/11/2017 16:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 4 - 10 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info
11/11/2017 18:00 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 8 - 12 CW Figueres +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
17/11/2017 20:45 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 11 - 15 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
18/11/2017 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 11 - 12 Club Esportiu Picornell +info
18/11/2017 14:30 Can Llong (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 8 - 4 CN Olot +info
18/11/2017 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 12 - 8 CW Sant Adrià B +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
25/11/2017 16:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 3 - 7 CN Banyoles +info
25/11/2017 18:00 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 6 - 17 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info
25/11/2017 19:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 8 - 4 CN Igualada +info
25/11/2017 19:30 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 14 - 4 CW Figueres +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
02/12/2017 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 7 - 5 CN Olot +info
02/12/2017 14:30 Can Llong (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 17 - 4 CW Figueres +info
02/12/2017 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 3 - 8 CW Sant Adrià B +info
02/12/2017 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 11 - 6 CN Caldes +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/12/2017 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 11 - 15 CN Olot +info
16/12/2017 18:30 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 8 - 11 CN Banyoles +info
16/12/2017 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 17 - 9 CW Figueres +info
26/01/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 14 - 5 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/12/2017 18:00 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 18 - 8 CN Igualada +info
23/12/2017 18:00 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 8 - 15 Club Esportiu Picornell +info
23/12/2017 19:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 12 - 3 CW Sant Adrià B +info
23/12/2017 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 9 - 17 CN Banyoles +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/01/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 12 - 7 CN Banyoles +info
13/01/2018 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 14 - 2 CW Figueres +info
13/01/2018 16:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 10 - 6 CN Caldes +info
13/01/2018 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 6 - 12 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info

JORNADA 12
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/01/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 12 - 7 Club Esportiu Picornell +info
20/01/2018 14:30 Can Llong (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 9 - 8 CN Banyoles +info
20/01/2018 18:00 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 6 - 8 CN Olot +info
20/01/2018 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 6 - 14 CW Sant Adrià B +info

JORNADA 13
Data Lloc Local Visitant
27/01/2018 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 9 - 9 CN Igualada +info
27/01/2018 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 4 - 14 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info
27/01/2018 16:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 7 - 17 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
27/01/2018 19:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 15 - 2 CW Figueres +info

JORNADA 14
Data Lloc Local Visitant
09/02/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 11 - 7 CN Olot +info
10/02/2018 14:30 Can Llong (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 10 - 8 CW Sant Adrià B +info
10/02/2018 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 12 - 8 CN Caldes +info
10/02/2018 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 8 - 9 Club Esportiu Picornell +info

JORNADA 15
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/02/2018 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 50M Descoberta LaSirena CN Mataró "B" 19 - 1 CN Caldes +info
17/02/2018 16:00 Picornell, Ce Club Esportiu Picornell 10 - 11 CN Banyoles +info
17/02/2018 16:15 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 8 - 8 CN Igualada +info
17/02/2018 19:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 11 - 14 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info

JORNADA 16
Data Lloc Local Visitant
24/02/2018 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 9 - 7 CW Sant Adrià B +info
24/02/2018 14:30 Can Llong (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 14 - 2 CN Caldes +info
24/02/2018 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 9 - 15 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
24/02/2018 19:45 Igualada, Cn - Les Comes CN Igualada 11 - 13 CN Olot +info

JORNADA 17
Data Lloc Local Visitant
03/03/2018 18:00 Caldes, C.n. CN Caldes 6 - 9 CN Igualada +info
03/03/2018 19:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 7 - 6 CN Banyoles +info
03/03/2018 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 6 - 14 Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma +info
03/03/2018 19:30 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià B 6 - 6 Club Esportiu Picornell +info

JORNADA 18
Data Lloc Local Visitant
10/03/2018 13:00 Banyoles, Cn CN Banyoles 11 - 4 CN Caldes +info
10/03/2018 14:30 Centre Montcada (Cn Sabadell) Waterpolo Universitat Autònoma 10 - 6 LaSirena CN Mataró "B" +info
10/03/2018 19:00 Olot, Cn CN Olot 9 - 7 Club Esportiu Picornell +info
10/03/2018 19:30 Figueres, C Wp CW Figueres 15 - 15 CN Igualada +info