Temporada 2016 - 2017 - Juvenil Masculí

Lliga Catalana Juvenil Masculí - 1ª Fase Grup 1-10

Resultats Classificació
JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/10/2016 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 15 - 7 LaSirena CN MATARÓ +info
16/10/2016 09:00 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CE Mediterrani 12 - 6 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
16/10/2016 09:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona 14 - 2 Club Natació Granollers +info
16/10/2016 10:15 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 18 - 11 CN Sant Feliu +info
19/10/2016 20:45 Terrassa C.n. Club Natació Terrassa 18 - 1 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
21/10/2016 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN MATARÓ 15 - 9 CE Mediterrani +info
23/10/2016 09:00 Terrassa C.n. Club Natació Terrassa 15 - 7 CN Rubí +info
23/10/2016 11:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 3 - 14 CN Barcelona +info
23/10/2016 11:15 Sant Feliu, Cn CN Sant Feliu 5 - 21 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
23/10/2016 12:00 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU 1 - 8 Club Natació Granollers +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
30/10/2016 09:00 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CE Mediterrani 13 - 6 CN Sant Feliu +info
30/10/2016 09:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona 21 - 10 LaSirena CN MATARÓ +info
30/10/2016 12:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 12 - 5 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU +info
30/10/2016 12:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Natació Granollers 14 - 7 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
04/11/2016 20:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 11 - 13 Club Natació Terrassa +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
04/11/2016 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN MATARÓ 8 - 11 Club Natació Granollers +info
06/11/2016 12:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 9 - 10 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
06/11/2016 12:00 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU 8 - 12 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
11/12/2016 09:00 Terrassa C.n. Club Natació Terrassa 13 - 6 CE Mediterrani +info
11/12/2016 11:30 Sant Feliu, Cn CN Sant Feliu 6 - 13 CN Barcelona +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/11/2016 20:45 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 15 - 4 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU +info
13/11/2016 09:00 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CE Mediterrani 5 - 6 CN Rubí +info
13/11/2016 09:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona 12 - 12 Club Natació Terrassa +info
13/11/2016 11:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 7 - 15 LaSirena CN MATARÓ +info
13/11/2016 12:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Natació Granollers 11 - 7 CN Sant Feliu +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/11/2016 20:45 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 4 - 13 CN Barcelona +info
20/11/2016 09:00 Terrassa C.n. Club Natació Terrassa 7 - 4 Club Natació Granollers +info
20/11/2016 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 12 - 4 CE Mediterrani +info
20/11/2016 11:15 Sant Feliu, Cn CN Sant Feliu 10 - 10 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
20/11/2016 11:30 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU 6 - 18 LaSirena CN MATARÓ +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/11/2016 20:45 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Natació Granollers 7 - 7 CN Rubí +info
23/11/2016 20:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona 5 - 11 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
25/11/2016 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN MATARÓ 21 - 10 CN Sant Feliu +info
26/11/2016 10:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 8 - 15 Club Natació Terrassa +info
27/11/2016 10:00 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CE Mediterrani 14 - 3 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
04/12/2016 09:00 Atlètic Barceloneta, Cn - 33M Coberta CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 10 - 4 Club Natació Granollers +info
04/12/2016 09:00 Mediterrani Ce, Josep Vallès - 50M CE Mediterrani 3 - 10 CN Barcelona +info
04/12/2016 12:00 Rubí, Cn - Can Rosés CN Rubí 15 - 7 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL +info
04/12/2016 12:00 St Andreu, Cn (25 M.) CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU 4 - 2 CN Sant Feliu +info
07/12/2016 20:45 Terrassa C.n. Club Natació Terrassa 16 - 15 LaSirena CN MATARÓ +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/12/2016 11:00 Sabadell, Cn - Can Llong - 33M CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 6 - 12 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta +info
16/12/2016 20:45 Mataró, Cn - Joan Serra - 25M Coberta LaSirena CN MATARÓ 11 - 8 CN Rubí +info
18/12/2016 09:45 Barcelona, Cn - Nova Escollera - 50M CN Barcelona 21 - 2 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU +info
18/12/2016 11:15 Sant Feliu, Cn CN Sant Feliu 4 - 20 Club Natació Terrassa +info
18/12/2016 12:30 Granollers, Cn - P1 - 25M Coberta Club Natació Granollers 7 - 7 CE Mediterrani +info

CLASSIFICACIÓ
Equip P PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Club Natació Terrassa 17 9 8 1 0 129 68
2 CN Atlètic-Barceloneta 16 9 8 0 1 117 57
3 CN Barcelona 15 9 7 1 1 123 53
4 Club Natació Granollers 10 9 4 2 3 68 68
5 LaSirena CN MATARÓ 10 9 5 0 4 120 103
6 CN Rubí 9 9 4 1 4 86 84
7 CE Mediterrani 7 9 3 1 5 73 78
8 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL 3 9 1 1 7 66 115
9 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU 2 9 1 0 8 34 120
10 CN Sant Feliu 1 9 0 1 8 61 131