COPA CLUBS NATACIÓ 2019

Atlètic-Barceloneta, Club Natació
CN At-Bta
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. ATLETIC-BARCELONETA
Temporada 2017-18 6è 3a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 4rt 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 9e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 5e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


MIRALPEIX FCO. JAVIER TÈCNIC
BAS JOAN DELEGAT
DE MIGUEL EDORTA 1978 NEDADOR
REMESAR NEMO 1983 NEDADOR
MARTINEZ SABINA 1984 NEDADOR
GUAJARDO JUAN JOSE 1990 NEDADOR
MARTIN ALEXANDRE 1990 NEDADOR
PEREZ LAURA 1993 NEDADOR
BAS JOSEP MIQUEL 1993 NEDADOR
AGUILAR EDUARD 1994 NEDADOR
REYNOSO URSULA 1995 NEDADOR
RESREPO ROBINSON 1995 NEDADOR
LOPEZ ANDREA 1996 NEDADOR
ARROYO DAVID 1997 NEDADOR
GIL PAULA 1998 NEDADOR
CAGGIANO GIORGIA 1998 NEDADOR
GARETA POL 1998 NEDADOR
VEZ MARC 1999 NEDADOR
FREIXAS MARIONA 2000 NEDADOR
PALACIOS MARTA 2001 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ ALEX 2001 NEDADOR
GARCIA NOA 2002 NEDADOR
GARCIA AÏXA 2002 NEDADOR
DEGTYAREVA POLINA 2002 NEDADOR
RODRIGUEZ DANIEL 2002 NEDADOR
LAFONT THOMAS 2002 NEDADOR
VIDAL JORDI 2003 NEDADOR
BUENO ALEX 2003 NEDADOR
LLORENS MARIONA 2004 NEDADOR
PALACIOS RUT 2005 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ IRENE 2005 NEDADOR
Badalona, Club Natació
CN Badalona
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. BADALONA
Temporada 2017-18 2on 3a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 4rt 3era Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 9e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 7e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 9e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 4rt 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 5e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 #N/D
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


Gimeno Sanchez Carlos TÈCNIC
Gonzalez Vanessa DELEGAT
FONOLLA LLOBET ORIOL 1997 NEDADOR
SOLA GIL PAU 1997 NEDADOR
UNZUETA GARCIA GORKA 1997 NEDADOR
PIQUERES FOLCH QUIM 1999 NEDADOR
SANTILUKKA GARCIA ALEXANDRA 2000 NEDADOR
SOLA GIL CLARA 2001 NEDADOR
FIBLA FIGUEROLA IGNASI 2001 NEDADOR
GIMBERT ROLDAN RUBEN 2001 NEDADOR
HIDALGO LLEVAT POL 2001 NEDADOR
JARAMILLO FERNANDEZ MARC 2001 NEDADOR
PEREZ GOMEZ ALEX 2001 NEDADOR
CANTON PRIETO ESTHER 2002 NEDADOR
GARCIA SERRA JULIA 2002 NEDADOR
JARAMILLO FERNANDEZ LAURA 2002 NEDADOR
MARSIÑACH MELGAREJO ABRIL 2002 NEDADOR
MOLINI IBAÑEZ ARNAU 2002 NEDADOR
SORIANO MORENO PAU 2002 NEDADOR
VALDEOLIVAS RODRIGUEZ RAUL 2002 NEDADOR
BIECH FIGUERA MARTA 2003 NEDADOR
DAMASO GARCIA ARIANNE 2003 NEDADOR
FERNANDEZ ORTIZ MARTA 2003 NEDADOR
TORRICO BENLAHMAR IZAN 2003 NEDADOR
EXPOSITO GONZALEZ IKER 2004 NEDADOR
GOMEZ SARRION VICTORIA 2004 NEDADOR
GOTZENS VIVES MIREIA 2004 NEDADOR
NAJERA ELVIRA CARLA 2004 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ PEREZ OSCAR 2004 NEDADOR
MORENO AZNAR MARTA 2005 NEDADOR
Caldes, Club Natació
CN Caldes
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. CALDES
Temporada 2017-18 5è 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 3er 3era Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 5e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 4rt 3era Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 8e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 7e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 8e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 4rt 3era Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 #N/D
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


BECERRA LOURDES TÈCNIC
CLARET ENRIC TÈCNIC
MUÑOZ JOSE DELEGAT
PAREDES GUERRERO ALEJANDRO 2001 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ SOLTERO MARC 2002 NEDADOR
FERNANDEZ FARRE ALBERT 2003 NEDADOR
PULIDO GONZALEZ KILIAN 2003 NEDADOR
PATON GARCIA DIEGO 2004 NEDADOR
PARETAS ORTIZ JÚLIA 2001 NEDADOR
GARCIA BLANCO ALBA 2002 NEDADOR
CAMPABADAL AMEZCUA AINHOA 2003 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ ALCALÀ ELSA 2004 NEDADOR
CASTILLO MORENILLA LIDIA 2004 NEDADOR
Calella, Club Natació
CN Calella
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. CALELLA
Temporada 2017-18 7è 1a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 6e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 6e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 5e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 4rt 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 9e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 1er 3era Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 3er 3era Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 4rt 3era Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


COMAS LOPEZ JORDI TÈCNIC
GALNDO ROONEY CARLOS DELEGAT
COMAS ABAD PAULA 1995 NEDADOR
TEBAR PENDON ADRIA 1996 NEDADOR
VAN RIET MIRARANDA MIREIA 1996 NEDADOR
VILÀ MORELLA SERGI 1997 NEDADOR
PUJOL GARCIA ERIC 1998 NEDADOR
VILÀ MORELLA MERTXELL 2000 NEDADOR
POZO CEPE JOEL 2001 NEDADOR
POU FERNÁNDEZ MARC 2001 NEDADOR
TORRAS SÁNCHEZ LAURA 2001 NEDADOR
LÁZARO LLORENS ANNA 2002 NEDADOR
SALA MONTEAGUDO AINA 2002 NEDADOR
PUIGVERT LÓPEZ MAR 2003 NEDADOR
BRUNET AMARGANT POL 2003 NEDADOR
ESTANY CUSELL ALBA 2003 NEDADOR
VILARDEBÓ PLA NURIA 2004 NEDADOR
Cervera, Club Natació
CN Cervera
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. CERVERA
Temporada 2017-18 6è 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 5e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 2on 3era Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 5e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 6e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 #N/D
Temporada 2011-12 #N/D
Temporada 2010-11 #N/D
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 #N/D
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


MAS JOAN LLUÍS TÈCNIC
QUEVEDO CARME DELEGAT
Pijuan Albert 1998 NEDADOR
Benavente Ainhoa 1998 NEDADOR
Pedrós  Oriol 1999 NEDADOR
Armengol Arnau 1999 NEDADOR
Bernaus Ignasi 2000 NEDADOR
Ibarra Èlia 2000 NEDADOR
López Iolanda 2000 NEDADOR
Esteban Bernat 2001 NEDADOR
Caldera Núria 2001 NEDADOR
Prat Jordi 2001 NEDADOR
Besora Maria 2001 NEDADOR
Costa Abril 2001 NEDADOR
Pérez Alícia 2002 NEDADOR
Ibarra Judit 2002 NEDADOR
Niubó Albert 2002 NEDADOR
Díez Òscar 2002 NEDADOR
Bermejo Andreu 2002 NEDADOR
PEdrós  David 2003 NEDADOR
Velasco Queralt 2003 NEDADOR
Serlavós Andrea 2003 NEDADOR
Bertran Maria 2003 NEDADOR
Gatnau Mireia 2004 NEDADOR
Peñuela Erika 2004 NEDADOR
Lario Ainhara 2004 NEDADOR
Minguet Ares 2004 NEDADOR
Fernandes Inés 2004 NEDADOR
Carbonell Carla 2005 NEDADOR
Roca Marina 2005 NEDADOR
Datsenko Sofia 2005 NEDADOR
Figuerola Júlia 2005 NEDADOR
Cornellà, Club Natació
CN Cornellà
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. CORNELLA
Temporada 2017-18 5è 3a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 9e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 9e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 7e 1a Divisió


Mirabete Basagaña Mar TÈCNIC
De La Flor Garcia Ramón DELEGAT
Gimenez Fernandez Adrian 1998 NEDADOR
Escobar Romero Agusti 2000 NEDADOR
Cerrillo Martinez Alba 1996 NEDADOR
Lamas Escruela Albert 1994 NEDADOR
Leiva Herrador Amalia 2001 NEDADOR
Benjumea Rodriguez Andrea 1996 NEDADOR
Rodriguez Fernandez Antonio 1994 NEDADOR
Mor Diaz Daniel 1993 NEDADOR
Rodriguez Ramos Eric 1995 NEDADOR
Diaz Ruiz Gemma 2000 NEDADOR
Nieves Iglesias Iris 1996 NEDADOR
Berlanga Quintero Laura 1999 NEDADOR
Blanco Marc 1998 NEDADOR
Zaragoza Carballido Marc 2000 NEDADOR
Alonso Valencia Mario 2000 NEDADOR
Gassama Calzada Oumy 1997 NEDADOR
Grima Farregas Pol 1998 NEDADOR
Torres Bosch Roger 1999 NEDADOR
Garcia Tort Xavier 1995 NEDADOR
Rodriguez Torres Adria 2003 NEDADOR
Ikaer Alexander 2003 NEDADOR
Lopez Alcala Ariadna 2004 NEDADOR
Escobar Romero Blanca 2005 NEDADOR
Barkivskyy Kravchenko Daniel 2003 NEDADOR
Fernandez Leon David 2004 NEDADOR
Flores Muñoz David 2004 NEDADOR
Lopez Rodriguez Gerard 2003 NEDADOR
Salazar Valera Ivet 2003 NEDADOR
Burgos Domenech Joan 2004 NEDADOR
Sanchez Lopez Juan Manuel 2003 NEDADOR
Mellado Lopez Laia 2005 NEDADOR
Lopez Morata Lucia 2005 NEDADOR
Valcarce Francisco Naia 2004 NEDADOR
Torres Bosch Pau 2003 NEDADOR
Andreu Gascon Pau Xiao 2004 NEDADOR
Ezpeleta Bofill Paula 2004 NEDADOR
Esteban Aguilera Raul 2003 NEDADOR
Allende Castilla Sara 2004 NEDADOR
Avellaneda Rodriguez Adrian 2002 NEDADOR
Martin Murillo Adrian 2002 NEDADOR
Espigares Santiago Alvaro 2002 NEDADOR
Banderas Martinez Arnau 2002 NEDADOR
Mercado Suazo Cristian Josue 2004 NEDADOR
Roca Moraga Izan 2002 NEDADOR
Blaya Corrons Janna 2003 NEDADOR
Diaz Ruiz Laia 2003 NEDADOR
Allende Castilla Laura 2003 NEDADOR
De La Flor Garcia Lucia 2003 NEDADOR
Llorens Citores Mar 2001 NEDADOR
Abellan Haro Victor 2002 NEDADOR
Esplugues, Club Natació
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019


CASTRO BLANCA TÈCNIC
GALLARDO ALBERTO DELEGAT
SEDANO MARTA 2002 NEDADOR
FERNÁNDEZ PAULA 2001 NEDADOR
REYES CRISTINA 2002 NEDADOR
MORENO CRISTINA 2002 NEDADOR
CORRES ANA 2004 NEDADOR
RIVIERE PAULA 2005 NEDADOR
MESAS LAIA 2002 NEDADOR
AMADIO GAIA 2003 NEDADOR
ALARCÓN ARNAU 2004 NEDADOR
PERAL DANIEL 1992 NEDADOR
CÁRDENAS ENRIC 2003 NEDADOR
MARCO ALEJANDRO 2000 NEDADOR
GALLARDO CARLOS 1988 NEDADOR
GALLARDO ALBERTO 1982 NEDADOR
PRADAS ALBERT 1993 NEDADOR
FERNÁNDEZ EDGAR 1990 NEDADOR
Gramenet, Associació Natació
AN Gramenet
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
A.N. GRAMANET
Temporada 2017-18 3er 3a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 5e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 4rt 3era Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 #N/D
Temporada 2013-14 #N/D
Temporada 2012-13 #N/D
Temporada 2011-12 #N/D
Temporada 2010-11 #N/D
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 #N/D
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


MARTINEZ OTERO DANIEL TÈCNIC
ORTIZ POYATOS TONI DELEGAT
SORIANO IVÁN 1998 NEDADOR
SIMARRO PAU 1996 NEDADOR
FAJARDO ISMAEL 1995 NEDADOR
SARABIA MARIO 2001 NEDADOR
CARMONA FRANC 2001 NEDADOR
PEREZ OSCAR 2001 NEDADOR
JIMENEZ POL 2003 NEDADOR
MINGUEZA MARIA 2001 NEDADOR
BAULLENAS JOANA 1996 NEDADOR
RUIZ MARTA 2004 NEDADOR
MARTINEZ PAULA 2002 NEDADOR
FERNADEZ NAIARA 2005 NEDADOR
Granollers, Club Natació
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. GRANOLLERS
Temporada 2017-18 2on 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 3er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 9e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 6e 1a Divisió


SCHNEIDER HERNAN TÈCNIC
GIL MIGUEL DELEGAT
ESCRITS LLUIS 2001 NEDADOR
BOSCH RAIMON 1990 NEDADOR
COLOMER ARNAU 2003 NEDADOR
GIL SEBASTIAN 1993 NEDADOR
GIL MARCOS 2000 NEDADOR
MORALES DANIEL 1979 NEDADOR
MARTOS ENEKO 1986 NEDADOR
MORALES HECTOR 2002 NEDADOR
TXELL HUGO 2003 NEDADOR
PIÑERO FERRAN 1997 NEDADOR
VIGARA MARCEL 2003 NEDADOR
BOSCH MARIONA 1993 NEDADOR
CHAPARRO PALMIRA 1996 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ GISELA 2003 NEDADOR
JEREZ ONA 1998 NEDADOR
ROLDAN LAURA 1989 NEDADOR
SECO ANDREA 1997 NEDADOR
TORRAS JUDITH 1998 NEDADOR
VERA LAIA 2002 NEDADOR
VERA NURIA 1999 NEDADOR
MORALES LUISA 1996 NEDADOR
XUAN ESTEL 2004 NEDADOR
L'Hospitalet, Club Natació
CN L'Hospitalet
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. L´HOSPITALET
Temporada 2017-18 8è 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 2on 3era Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 #N/D
Temporada 2010-11 #N/D
Temporada 2009-10 8e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 3er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


GONZALEZ FLORIANO JULIAN TÈCNIC
FERRER FERNANDEZ JOAN DELEGAT
BELZA JOAQUIN 1983 NEDADOR
ZAPATA ACEVEDO SEBASTIAN 1987 NEDADOR
AGUT AGUILERA ALEXANDRE 1991 NEDADOR
SAVART LUCAS 1994 NEDADOR
LAGOS PAU AITOR 1995 NEDADOR
GALLARDO VELADO SERGI 1998 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ MARQUEZ VICTOR 1998 NEDADOR
LOPEZ BATALLA GUILLEM 1998 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ HOYO ADRIAN 1998 NEDADOR
BERROCAL CABALLERO ALBERT 1999 NEDADOR
PEDRERA VILLAR ADRIA 1999 NEDADOR
PADIAL SALAMO MARC 2000 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ HURTADO ALEX 2000 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ RUBIO PEDRO 2000 NEDADOR
TORREIRO PINTO ADRIAN 2000 NEDADOR
RODRIGUES SANCHEZ-SECO CAROLINA 1997 NEDADOR
CARRACEDO MARTIN MARIA 1998 NEDADOR
MARTI MONSERRAT CARLA 1998 NEDADOR
CAÑETE PATERNA LAURA 1999 NEDADOR
BLANCO ARDANUY CARLA 2001 NEDADOR
GARCIA GARCIA MARTA 2001 NEDADOR
LOPEZ BATALLA IRENE 2001 NEDADOR
MATILLAS GARCIA ALBA 2001 NEDADOR
MERINO TRALLERO SARA 2001 NEDADOR
MONFERRER GIL SOFIA 2001 NEDADOR
BEJARANO FRAILE CARLOS 2001 NEDADOR
PAULET MARTINEZ JAN 2001 NEDADOR
RODRIGUEZ ALBA CELIA 2002 NEDADOR
DOVGUÑEC DUBATOWKA DENISSE 2003 NEDADOR
MARTIN PERALES PAULA 2003 NEDADOR
ORTIZ MARTINEZ AINHOA 2003 NEDADOR
ORTIZ MARTINEZ CARLOS 2004 NEDADOR
PRIETO MONTENEGRO IKER 2004 NEDADOR
GRAU LOPEZ DE LA OSA PAULA 2004 NEDADOR
Lleida, Club Natació
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. LLEIDA
Temporada 2017-18 3er 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 3er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 5e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 6e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 8e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 5e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 3er 3era Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 #N/D
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 #N/D
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


ROJANO FULLOLA JOSE MARIA TÈCNIC
ESPEJO FERNÁNDEZ ERIKA DELEGAT
JUAREZ ROS MARC 1999 NEDADOR
MIRET SALA ROGER 2000 NEDADOR
ORMO RODRÍGUEZ ENRIC 2000 NEDADOR
PONS BARRAU MARC 2003 NEDADOR
VENDRELL GARCIA JOSE 2003 NEDADOR
NOGUERA MIQUEL 2000 NEDADOR
JUSTE SÁNCHEZ PAULA 2003 NEDADOR
VILADEGUT FARRAN NURIA 2003 NEDADOR
CORTES VILANOVA JUDITH 2002 NEDADOR
BELLET CUENCA CLAUDIA 2005 NEDADOR
ROCA PENA POL 2002 NEDADOR
DAVIU VIDAL GAL·LA 2003 NEDADOR
CASANOVAS SALVATELLA OLGA 2001 NEDADOR
BULLICH BIEL 1999 NEDADOR
ALSINA MASES EUDALD 2001 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ ALMACELLAS NURIA 2002 NEDADOR
LOMERO TOMAS 2001 NEDADOR
Mataró, Centre Natació
CN Mataró
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. MATARÓ
Temporada 2017-18 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 5e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 5e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 1er 3era Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


GIRALT GARCIA JOAN TÈCNIC
CRUAÑAS CRUELLS ROGER DELEGAT
PENEDES FRADERA Marti 1956 NEDADOR
GIRALT PIDEMONT JAN 1996 NEDADOR
TEODORO MASRIERA GUILLEM 1999 NEDADOR
CHAVES GUARDIA DAVID 1998 NEDADOR
RUIZ VICO PAU 1999 NEDADOR
PUJOL BELMONTE GUILLEM 1997 NEDADOR
COSTA CESARI BERNAT 2000 NEDADOR
COMA PLANELLA ROGER 2000 NEDADOR
VILADEGUT DEMINGO ERIC 2001 NEDADOR
DE LA ROSA ESPIN POL 2002 NEDADOR
ROCA FORNELLS ADRIANA 1993 NEDADOR
CHAVES GUARDIA CARLA 1994 NEDADOR
MARTINEZ COLOMINAS MARINA 2000 NEDADOR
ARAGUNDE BELMONTE INES 2001 NEDADOR
TOMICO VECIANA JÚLIA 2001 NEDADOR
CAMBRAY ALVAREZ BERTA 2002 NEDADOR
TORRES FERNANDEZ CLAUDIA L. 2003 NEDADOR
ABELLA BORRELL LAIA 2002 NEDADOR
GARRETA JUSTE JUDIT 2004 NEDADOR
VILARIÑO CASAUS JANNA 2005 NEDADOR
SANCHEZ AGUAYO BERTA 2003 NEDADOR
Mediterrani, Club Esportiu
CE Mediterrani
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.E. MEDITERRANI
Temporada 2017-18 6è 1a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 6e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 5e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 5e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 5e 1a Divisió


NAVALÓN RODRÍGUEZ RAÜL TÈCNIC
ISAAC PEIDRÓ CONSOL TÈCNIC
BERNADÍ MISIEGO F. XAVIER DELEGAT
ARROYO PÉREZ ANTONIO 1994 NEDADOR
BALLESTER PUIG JOAN 1995 NEDADOR
HERNÁNDEZ BARRACHINA FERRAN 1999 NEDADOR
VILLENA PÉREZ CARLOS 2000 NEDADOR
JULIÀ MATEU FERRAN 2000 NEDADOR
ESTAÚN MEIXNER SAEL 2001 NEDADOR
PINOL RIVAS ALBERT 2001 NEDADOR
CASTELLS ANTONIO PEP 2001 NEDADOR
MARTÍNEZ MARCHENA ADRIÀ 2002 NEDADOR
COSTANZIA ROCCO 2002 NEDADOR
ALBORS TORRENTE XAVIER 2002 NEDADOR
COSTAS LOPES MATHEUS 2002 NEDADOR
RÀMIA VIVES GUILLEM 2002 NEDADOR
NIETO ÁLVAREZ ADRIÁN 2002 NEDADOR
AMPOSTA MORENO JOEL 2002 NEDADOR
FILOSO GARCÍA ALONSO 2002 NEDADOR
CASTRO MORALES JÚNIOR 2002 NEDADOR
ORTEGA MARTÍNEZ MARTA 1997 NEDADOR
MUES FONTANET SARA 1998 NEDADOR
ALCÁUZAR MARTÍNEZ EHARI 1999 NEDADOR
RÀMIA VIVES GINA 1999 NEDADOR
GALLÉN SABATER NEUS 2001 NEDADOR
MORILO LÓPEZ ESTHER 2001 NEDADOR
PRADES RODRÍGUEZ ANDREA 2001 NEDADOR
MARTINS GIMÉNEZ MAR 2002 NEDADOR
MAESTRO LORENZO ALBA 2002 NEDADOR
SAN JOSÉ CAZORLA MARTA 2002 NEDADOR
TUBELLA SALINAS MARIA 2003 NEDADOR
PÉREZ MASIP ANNA 2003 NEDADOR
MARTÍN MARTÍN ALBA 2003 NEDADOR
DOMÍNGUEZ MARTÍNEZ AINA 2003 NEDADOR
Olot, Club Natació
CN Olot
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. OLOT
Temporada 2017-18 1er 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 4rt 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 6e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 6e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 7e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 4rt 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 4rt 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 6e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


MENDEZ FERNANDEZ DIEGO TÈCNIC
PLANA BLAZQUEZ JESUS DELEGADO
HUETE OVIEDO LIDIA 1996 NEDADOR
AULINAS PRAT CLARA 2001 NEDADOR
VIDAL CARNERO BERTA 2002 NEDADOR
MASOLIVER TABERNER NUR 2003 NEDADOR
MONELLS RABASSA JULIA 2003 NEDADOR
VILARRASA COSTA AURA 2004 NEDADOR
ARREBOLA SERRA AINA 2005 NEDADOR
MARGUI SOLA NURIA 2005 NEDADOR
MARTINEZ SERRAT LAIA 2004 NEDADOR
RUIZ DE CAÑAS ALVARO 2002 NEDADOR
MARTI CANALIAS ISAAC 2002 NEDADOR
MARTI CANALIAS GERARD 2000 NEDADOR
ORTIZ MARTIN ANDRES 1992 NEDADOR
SAURA ARMENGOL OSCAR 1998 NEDADOR
GIFREU MATILLO MARC 2004 NEDADOR
Piera 2012, Club Natació
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019


Arruga Aitana 1998 NEDADOR
Benítez Marta 2000 NEDADOR
Bensiali Sara 1997 NEDADOR
Torrijos Andrea 2001 NEDADOR
Corominas Alejandro 1998 NEDADOR
Fernández Jose Manuel 2001 NEDADOR
Mora Arnau 2003 NEDADOR
Vila Sergio 2002 NEDADOR
Premià, Club Natació
CN Premià
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. PREMIA
Temporada 2017-18 1er 3a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 10e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 10e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 7e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 3er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 8e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 8e 1a Divisió


Miñarro Fernandez Ferran TÈCNIC
Ferrer Garcia Marc DELEGAT
Sentinella Ribas Albert 1979 NEDADOR
Ferrer Garcia Marc 1989 NEDADOR
Sala Vilaplana Anna 1992 NEDADOR
Matsuyama Pastor Didac 1993 NEDADOR
Domenech Adell Pol 1993 NEDADOR
Valdivieso Fernandez Ignacio 1995 NEDADOR
Matsuyama Pastor Akira 1995 NEDADOR
León Sanchez Patricia 1998 NEDADOR
Aguilar Martinez Elisabet 1999 NEDADOR
Krause Massaguer Joana 1999 NEDADOR
Almendros Gutierrez Alba 2000 NEDADOR
Alvarez Hernandez Roger 2001 NEDADOR
Huguet Pino Joel 2002 NEDADOR
Garcia Arnaiz Lorena 2002 NEDADOR
Albert Xiville Laia 2002 NEDADOR
Gomez Martinez Sergi 2003 NEDADOR
Krause Massaguer Martí 2003 NEDADOR
Martinez Morono Emma 2004 NEDADOR
Booker Lara Oriol 2004 NEDADOR
Comabella Jurjo Pau 2004 NEDADOR
Iglesias Soria Alvaro 2004 NEDADOR
Del Rio Santamaria Jana 2005 NEDADOR
Navarro Lentheric Julia 2005 NEDADOR
Sabadell, Club Natació
CN Sabadell
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. SABADELL
Temporada 2017-18 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 4rt 1a Divisió


LOPEZ HERNANDEZ ALEX TÈCNIC
MARTINEZ OTERO RUBEN DELEGAT
SANCHEZ TORRENS MARC 1992 NEDADOR
CASANOVAS SKOUBO JOAN 1997 NEDADOR
VIVAS EGEA MARC 1997 NEDADOR
ALLANDE GONZALEZ JOFRE 1998 NEDADOR
CASTEJONI RAMIREZ ALEX 1998 NEDADOR
GODOY MARTINEZ MARCOS 1999 NEDADOR
DE CELIS MONTALBAN SERGIO 2000 NEDADOR
HONRUBIA CERDA ARNAU 1999 NEDADOR
TEL HIDALGO MARC 2000 NEDADOR
YAGÜES ESCRIBÀ POL 2002 NEDADOR
IGNACIO SORRIBES JUDIT 1994 NEDADOR
GARCIA URZAINQUI MARINA 1994 NEDADOR
CORRO LORENTE CATALINA 1995 NEDADOR
ALCAIDE DOMINGUEZ MARIA 1998 NEDADOR
CABEZA ARANDA JULIA 1998 NEDADOR
SECO GARCIA CARLA 2000 NEDADOR
OLIVAN MERCADER AINA 2002 NEDADOR
LUIS EGEA JULIA 2004 NEDADOR
VALLS SANS LAIA 2004 NEDADOR
RUIZ PINO JULIA 2003 NEDADOR
Sant Andreu, Club Natació
CN Sant Andreu
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. SANT ANDREU
Temporada 2017-18 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 1er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 2on 1a Divisió


JOU JORDI TÈCNIC
VALL MONTERO JESSICA 1988 NEDADOR
MARTÍ BALLESTER MARILÓ 1998 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ CRIVILLERS MARTA 1995 NEDADOR
MARTINEZ GASSOLS NEKANE 1995 NEDADOR
MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO LIDON 1995 NEDADOR
CALZADA MUÑOZ MARC 1995 NEDADOR
GUERRERO ATLAS 1995 NEDADOR
PONS RAMON JOAN LLUIS 1996 NEDADOR
ALONSO ANA 1997 NEDADOR
CENTENO TORRICO EVA 1998 NEDADOR
GUERRERO CELESTE 1998 NEDADOR
SICART MATEO LAIA 1998 NEDADOR
ZAMORANO SANZ AFRICA 1998 NEDADOR
LOZANO ALBERTO 1998 NEDADOR
ESCRITS MAÑOSA ALBERT 1998 NEDADOR
PONCE VIA MARC 198 NEDADOR
RAMOS ALEX 1999 NEDADOR
ARTAL FRANCHO 1999 NEDADOR
PEREZ COTS AITOR 1999 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ SAN JOSE PAULA 2000 NEDADOR
GUILLAMON NOVO ALBA 2000 NEDADOR
AMADO VALERO EVA 2001 NEDADOR
PUJADAS RUSIÑOL JULIA 2001 NEDADOR
GIRALT PIDEMONT CLAUDIA 2001 NEDADOR
TABUERCA IONE 2001 NEDADOR
BORRELLA MARTA 2001 NEDADOR
Sant Feliu, Club Natació
CN Sant Feliu
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. SANT FELIU
Temporada 2017-18 8è 1a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 10e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 2on 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 2on 3era Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 3er 3era Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 #N/D
Temporada 2010-11 #N/D
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 #N/D
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


QUEVEDO ZERPA JUAN CARLOS TÈCNIC
MARTINEZ JOAN DELEGAT
CORTES ARRIOLA BLANCA 1999 NEDADOR
CORTES ARRIOLA JULIA 1999 NEDADOR
MARQUES SOTO NURIA 1999 NEDADOR
RIVAS GARCIA MARTA 1999 NEDADOR
RUIZ PEREZ LAIA 2002 NEDADOR
PEREDA LUQUE CARLA 2002 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ MARTOS SILENA 2002 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ PUJOL CLAUDIA 2003 NEDADOR
GOMEZ VILLALBA PAULA 2004 NEDADOR
COLOMER GUASCH CARLOTA 2005 NEDADOR
LOBATO ROSARIO ALBA 2005 NEDADOR
SARRASECA LLORET JULIA 2005 NEDADOR
GARRIDO ROBLES ALBERTO 1988 NEDADOR
TORRES SERRANO SERGIO 1996 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ADRIÀ 1997 NEDADOR
SABINA JUARRO DANIEL 1998 NEDADOR
MARTINEZ AMBROSIO RUBEN 1998 NEDADOR
SERENA BLANCHART RUBEN 1998 NEDADOR
MARQUES MARTINEZ XAVIER 2000 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ ERIC 2000 NEDADOR
LOPEZ CUBERO MARC 2001 NEDADOR
RAMOS GORDILLO MARTI 2003 NEDADOR
Tàrraco, Club Natació
CN Tàrraco
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. TARRACO
Temporada 2017-19 4rt 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 7e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 4rt 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 2on 3era Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 9e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 7e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 4rt 3era Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 6e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 7e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 5e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


DÍEZ GUAL SÍLVIA TÈCNIC
PÉREZ ORTEGA OMAR DELEGAT
FRANCÉS CUESTA PAULA 2005 NEDADOR
PACAREU RINSJBURGER KAYLEY 2004 NEDADOR
RIUS PELLEJÀ ABRIL 2004 NEDADOR
TARRICONE IBARS MARTA 2004 NEDADOR
GONZÁLEZ NUEZ JÚLIA 2004 NEDADOR
GIMENEZ HUGUET ANNA 2003 NEDADOR
TORRE CRESPO MARINA 2003 NEDADOR
ASTASIO OLIVÉ ANNA 2002 NEDADOR
CLAVER MARCA ANNA 2002 NEDADOR
GONZÁLEZ NUEZ ALBA 2002 NEDADOR
HEREDIA NEVADO JULIA 2002 NEDADOR
ROS BORRELL MARTA 2002 NEDADOR
PETRUT LAVINIA 2001 NEDADOR
ROMERO RIBAS MARTA 2001 NEDADOR
SUMOY BERGADÀ PAULA 2003 NEDADOR
BRULL MARTÍ ÀLEX 2002 NEDADOR
CABELLO BERZOSA ADRIÀ 2002 NEDADOR
GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA JUAN 2002 NEDADOR
COLL MARTÍ CARLES 2001 NEDADOR
SAN GREGORIO GISPERT POL 2001 NEDADOR
LARA BERTRAN MIQUEL ÀNGEL 2000 NEDADOR
MARTOS RAMON MARC 2000 NEDADOR
PRADES CALIN ADRIÀ 2000 NEDADOR
BARBERO GARZON MARIO 1999 NEDADOR
FILELLA VALIENTE ALBERT 1992 NEDADOR
Terrassa, Club Natació
CN Terrassa
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. TERRASSA
Temporada 2017-18 5è 1a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 2on 1a Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 5e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 5e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 3er 1a Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2008-09 4rt 1a Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 3er 1a Divisió


LÓPEZ VELASCO EUGENI TÈCNIC
REINA ROVIRA CESC TÈCNIC
LÓPEZ VELASCO EUGENI DELEGAT
REINA ROVIRA CESC DELEGAT
COGNOMS NOM ANY NAIXEMENT
MARTINEZ PALAU BERTA 2002 NEDADOR
COSTA SCHMID MELANI 1989 NEDADOR
ALVAREZ PEREZ EVELYNE 1993 NEDADOR
REDONDO CIRERA LAIA 1999 NEDADOR
LOPEZ SANCHEZ-MIGALLON AIDA 2002 NEDADOR
CAMPO CASAJUS CARLA 1991 NEDADOR
GARCIA KIRICHENKO CRISTINA 2001 NEDADOR
BUCH CARDONA MARIA 1999 NEDADOR
SABRIA SOLER JANA YAO 2003 NEDADOR
CUBILLAS GIL IZAN 2000 NEDADOR
LAZARO ORTEGA GUILLEM 2000 NEDADOR
SIRE FIGUERAS FERRAN 2001 NEDADOR
DURAN NAVIA MIGUEL 1995 NEDADOR
PEREZ PUJOL JORDI 2000 NEDADOR
BENITEZ HERNANDEZ DAVID 1998 NEDADOR
CURTU GOMEZ PAU 1997 NEDADOR
PASTOR SANCHEZ GABRIEL 2000 NEDADOR
IZAGUIRRE URBERUAGA ANDER 1997 NEDADOR
Vallirana, Club Natació
CN Vallirana
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019


TARAZONA ORTIZ NEUS TÈCNIC
JAREÑO FRAGOSO MJ DELEGAT
CASTAÑO ALBERT 1997 NEDADOR
MERCADÉ JORDI 1997 NEDADOR
ZAMORA MARCOS 1998 NEDADOR
PASTOR IVAN 2003 NEDADOR
AGUILERA ANNA 2002 NEDADOR
HERRERO LAURA 2002 NEDADOR
RUIZ LUCIA 2003 NEDADOR
CANELLAS JUDIT 2001 NEDADOR
FERNANDEZ PAULA 2004 NEDADOR
XAVIER ORTIZ 1999 NEDADOR
FRAN DEL CASTILLO 2002 NEDADOR
ADRIÀ MARTÍNEZ 2002 NEDADOR
POL MARTÍNEZ 2000 NEDADOR
ELENA HERRERO 2003 NEDADOR
ALBA NAVARRO 2003 NEDADOR
MARIONA GIL 2003 NEDADOR
Vic-ETB, Club Natació
CN Vic-ETB
Grup a on participa
Copa 2019
HISTORIAL:
C.N. VIC-ETB
Temporada 2017-18 7è 2a Divisió
Temporada 2016-17 9e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2015-16 1er 3era Divisió
Temporada 2014-15 9e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2013-14 10e 1a Divisió
Temporada 2012-13 1er 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2011-12 5e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2010-11 6e 2ona Divisió
Temporada 2009-10 #N/D
Temporada 2008-09 8e 3era Divisió
Temporada 2007-08 #N/D


DOMINGUEZ TOMAS TÈCNIC
LLAGOSTERA CARLES DELEGAT
ARMENGOU NEUS 2000 NEDADOR
RANEA MARTÍ 2001 NEDADOR
ROYO ÈRIKA 2001 NEDADOR
CASTRO CARLA 2001 NEDADOR
PASCUAL COLOM 2000 NEDADOR
FERNANDEZ LEA 1999 NEDADOR
MACIÀ IVET 2003 NEDADOR
TARRATS EUDALD 2003 NEDADOR
MONTAÑA MIREIA 2003 NEDADOR
PAGÈS PAU 2002 NEDADOR
DOMENECH TXELL 2002 NEDADOR
BARONET CAROLA 2002 NEDADOR
QUERO LIDIA 2002 NEDADOR
BLANCAFORT AINA 2002 NEDADOR
PARAREDA PAU 2002 NEDADOR
MEINHARDT JAUME 2002 NEDADOR
CODINA GUILLEM 2002 NEDADOR
MACIÀ ENRIC 2002 NEDADOR
FERRER ANEU 2003 NEDADOR
PLANAS ONA 2002 NEDADOR
GONZALEZ ELENA 2003 NEDADOR
ORTEGA PAU 2002 NEDADOR
FONTDEVILA MARTÍ 2001 NEDADOR
CASALS MAR 2005 NEDADOR
PENADES UMA 2005 NEDADOR
MASSANA ALBA 2005 NEDADOR
BARALDES MARTA 2005 NEDADOR
BIGAS MAR 2004 NEDADOR