Temporada 2016 - 2017 - Absolut Masculí

Lliga Catalana Abs 1A Div Masc. - Unic

Resultats Classificació
JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
15/10/2016 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 8 - 9 CW Sant Adrià A +info
15/10/2016 15:30 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 5 - 4 CN Granollers B +info
15/10/2016 18:15 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 8 - 11 CN Badia +info
15/10/2016 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 6 - 11 CN Vallirana +info
15/10/2016 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 13 - 5 CN Sallent +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/10/2016 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 10 - 13 CN Vallirana +info
22/10/2016 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 5 - 7 CN Martorell +info
22/10/2016 19:30 St Adria, Wp C (Marina Besós) CW Sant Adrià A 9 - 10 GEIEG +info
22/10/2016 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 8 - 8 CN L'Hospitalet +info
22/10/2016 20:55 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 16 - 15 Poble Nou CN +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/10/2016 20:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 9 - 8 Poble Nou CN +info
28/10/2016 20:45 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 7 - 13 CN L'Hospitalet +info
29/10/2016 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 10 - 6 CN Badia +info
29/10/2016 17:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 10 - 8 CW Sant Adrià A +info
02/11/2016 20:45 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 9 - 7 GEIEG +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
05/11/2016 18:00 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 13 - 10 Poble Nou CN +info
05/11/2016 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 3 - 14 CW Sant Adrià A +info
05/11/2016 19:15 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 10 - 9 GEIEG +info
05/11/2016 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 12 - 8 CN Vallirana +info
05/11/2016 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 13 - 7 CN Martorell +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/11/2016 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 5 - 10 CN L'Hospitalet +info
12/11/2016 17:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 11 - 10 CN Badia +info
12/11/2016 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 13 - 6 CN Sallent +info
12/11/2016 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 5 - 5 CW Sant Adrià A +info
07/01/2017 12:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 6 - 14 CN Rubí B +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/11/2016 17:00 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 11 - 5 GEIEG +info
26/11/2016 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 6 - 9 CN Martorell +info
26/11/2016 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 9 - 14 CN Granollers B +info
26/11/2016 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 15 - 6 CN Vallirana +info
26/11/2016 20:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CW Sant Adrià A 8 - 9 CN Badia +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
03/12/2016 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 17 - 11 CN Sallent +info
03/12/2016 15:45 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 11 - 12 Poble Nou CN +info
03/12/2016 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 10 - 8 CN Badia +info
03/12/2016 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 12 - 6 CW Sant Adrià A +info
03/12/2016 20:30 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 13 - 8 CN Vallirana +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/11/2016 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 8 - 8 GEIEG +info
10/12/2016 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 6 - 7 CN Vallirana +info
10/12/2016 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 5 - 16 CN Badia +info
10/12/2016 19:30 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 11 - 8 CW Sant Adrià A +info
10/12/2016 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 7 - 4 CN Granollers B +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
17/12/2016 17:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 3 - 9 CN Martorell +info
17/12/2016 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 8 - 8 CN Sallent +info
17/12/2016 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 6 - 10 CN L'Hospitalet +info
17/12/2016 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CW Sant Adrià A 15 - 11 Poble Nou CN +info
17/12/2016 20:55 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 12 - 17 CN Rubí B +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/01/2017 17:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 10 - 8 GEIEG +info
14/01/2017 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 5 - 11 CN Rubí B +info
14/01/2017 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 8 - 8 Poble Nou CN +info
14/01/2017 20:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CW Sant Adrià A 7 - 5 CN Martorell +info
14/01/2017 20:30 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 12 - 14 CN L'Hospitalet +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
21/01/2017 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 9 - 12 CN Granollers B +info
21/01/2017 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 10 - 9 CN Badia +info
21/01/2017 17:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 12 - 7 CN Sallent +info
21/01/2017 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 5 - 9 CW Sant Adrià A +info
21/01/2017 19:30 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 11 - 9 CN Rubí B +info

JORNADA 12
Data Lloc Local Visitant
04/02/2017 18:00 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 9 - 3 CN Sallent +info
04/02/2017 18:30 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 4 - 13 CN Rubí B +info
04/02/2017 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 6 - 6 CN Granollers B +info
04/02/2017 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CW Sant Adrià A 9 - 8 CN Vallirana +info
04/02/2017 20:30 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 15 - 7 CN Martorell +info

JORNADA 13
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/02/2017 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 7 - 17 CN Rubí B +info
11/02/2017 17:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 6 - 6 CN Granollers B +info
11/02/2017 18:30 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 7 - 12 CN L'Hospitalet +info
11/02/2017 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 7 - 13 CN Badia +info
11/02/2017 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CW Sant Adrià A 6 - 6 CN Sallent +info

JORNADA 14
Data Lloc Local Visitant
24/02/2017 20:45 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 11 - 15 Poble Nou CN +info
25/02/2017 18:00 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 16 - 6 CN Martorell +info
25/02/2017 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 12 - 4 GEIEG +info
25/02/2017 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CW Sant Adrià A 9 - 4 CN Granollers B +info
25/02/2017 20:30 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 12 - 17 CN Vallirana +info

JORNADA 15
Data Lloc Local Visitant
04/03/2017 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 8 - 12 Poble Nou CN +info
04/03/2017 17:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 12 - 10 CN Rubí B +info
04/03/2017 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 3 - 11 CN L'Hospitalet +info
04/03/2017 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 8 - 8 CN Sallent +info
04/03/2017 20:55 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 12 - 11 CW Sant Adrià A +info

JORNADA 16
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/03/2017 16:00 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 6 - 6 CN L'Hospitalet +info
18/03/2017 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 12 - 6 GEIEG +info
18/03/2017 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 12 - 10 CN Martorell +info
18/03/2017 19:30 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CW Sant Adrià A 11 - 12 CN Rubí B +info
18/03/2017 20:30 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 8 - 6 CN Granollers B +info

JORNADA 17
Data Lloc Local Visitant
24/03/2017 21:30 L'hospitalet, Cn CW Sant Adrià A 8 - 12 CN L'Hospitalet +info
25/03/2017 19:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 7 - 5 CN Martorell +info
25/03/2017 19:30 Granollers, Cn CN Granollers B 9 - 6 CN Rubí B +info
25/03/2017 20:30 Badia, C.n. (25M) CN Badia 14 - 7 CN Sallent +info
08/04/2017 17:30 Vallirana, C.n. CN Vallirana 6 - 8 Poble Nou CN +info

JORNADA 18
Data Lloc Local Visitant
01/04/2017 12:30 Martorell, Cn CN Martorell 5 - 14 CN Vallirana +info
01/04/2017 17:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) Poble Nou CN 6 - 7 CW Sant Adrià A +info
01/04/2017 18:00 L'hospitalet, Cn CN L'Hospitalet 9 - 2 CN Granollers B +info
01/04/2017 18:00 Sallent, Acf CN Sallent 5 - 6 GEIEG +info
01/04/2017 19:45 Rubi, Cn (Can Roses) CN Rubí B 11 - 8 CN Badia +info

CLASSIFICACIÓ
Equip P PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 CN L'Hospitalet 32 18 15 2 1 197 124
2 CN Rubí B 29 18 14 1 3 209 133
3 CN Vallirana 22 18 10 2 6 168 160
4 CN Badia 20 18 10 0 8 201 183
5 CW Sant Adrià A 18 18 8 2 8 159 149
6 Poble Nou CN 17 18 8 1 9 168 170
7 CN Granollers B 17 18 6 5 7 130 135
8 CN Martorell 11 18 5 1 12 142 183
9 GEIEG 9 18 3 3 12 122 175
10 CN Sallent 5 18 1 3 14 128 212