Temporada 2016 - 2017 - Infantil Mixte

Lliga Catalana Infantil Mixte - 1ª Fase Grup 21-32 -E-

Resultats Classificació
JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
16/10/2016 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 5 - 0 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info
16/10/2016 09:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 11 - 1 Andorra Taurons-Encamp +info
16/10/2016 11:00 Banyoles, C.n. C.N. Banyoles 6 - 7 CN CALDES +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/10/2016 17:00 Caldes, C.n. CN CALDES 2 - 15 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info
23/10/2016 09:00 Banyoles, C.n. C.N. Banyoles 6 - 10 CN SALLENT +info
23/10/2016 12:00 Encamp, Cn Andorra Taurons-Encamp 1 - 16 Club Natació Badia +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
30/10/2016 12:00 Banyoles, C.n. C.N. Banyoles 7 - 3 Andorra Taurons-Encamp +info
06/11/2016 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 14 - 3 CN SALLENT +info
06/11/2016 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 16 - 3 CN CALDES +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
13/11/2016 09:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 4 - 15 Club Natació Badia +info
13/11/2016 12:00 Encamp, Cn Andorra Taurons-Encamp 2 - 7 CN CALDES +info
04/12/2016 11:00 Banyoles, C.n. C.N. Banyoles 2 - 17 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/11/2016 17:30 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 20 - 4 C.N. Banyoles +info
20/11/2016 10:15 Caldes, C.n. CN CALDES 12 - 6 CN SALLENT +info
20/11/2016 13:30 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 16 - 1 Andorra Taurons-Encamp +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/11/2016 16:00 Caldes, C.n. CN CALDES 12 - 6 C.N. Banyoles +info
27/11/2016 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 4 - 4 Club Natació Badia +info
04/12/2016 12:00 Encamp, Cn Andorra Taurons-Encamp 3 - 9 CN SALLENT +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/12/2016 09:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 10 - 6 C.N. Banyoles +info
11/12/2016 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 17 - 2 CN CALDES +info
11/12/2016 14:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 12 - 3 Andorra Taurons-Encamp +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
18/12/2016 09:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 2 - 17 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info
18/12/2016 10:15 Caldes, C.n. CN CALDES 5 - 19 Club Natació Badia +info
18/12/2016 12:00 Encamp, Cn Andorra Taurons-Encamp 6 - 6 C.N. Banyoles +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
15/01/2017 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 13 - 0 CN SALLENT +info
15/01/2017 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 15 - 0 C.N. Banyoles +info
15/01/2017 11:00 Caldes, C.n. CN CALDES 10 - 3 Andorra Taurons-Encamp +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
22/01/2017 09:00 Sallent, Acf CN SALLENT 6 - 12 CN CALDES +info
22/01/2017 11:00 Banyoles, C.n. C.N. Banyoles 3 - 18 Club Natació Badia +info
22/01/2017 12:00 Encamp, Cn Andorra Taurons-Encamp 2 - 17 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info

CLASSIFICACIÓ
Equip P PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Club Natació Badia 19 10 9 1 0 138 27
2 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 17 10 8 1 1 132 23
3 CN CALDES 12 10 6 0 4 72 96
4 CN SALLENT 8 10 4 0 6 61 99
5 C.N. Banyoles 3 10 1 1 8 46 118
6 Andorra Taurons-Encamp 1 10 0 1 9 25 111