Temporada 2016 - 2017 - Infantil Mixte

Lliga Catalana Infantil Mixte - 2ª Fase Grup 1-30 (17-24)

Resultats Classificació
JORNADA 1
Data Lloc Local Visitant
05/02/2017 11:45 Manresa Cn Club Natació Minorisa 9 - 6 Club Natació Badia +info
05/02/2017 12:00 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell -A- 17 - 5 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA +info
05/02/2017 13:30 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 10 - 4 POBLE NOU CN +info
02/04/2017 12:45 Sta Eulalia, Ae A.E. Santa Eulàlia 13 - 5 GEIEG +info

JORNADA 2
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/02/2017 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 9 - 12 Club Natació Minorisa +info
12/02/2017 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 10 - 3 GEIEG +info
13/05/2017 16:00 Sta Eulalia, Ae A.E. Santa Eulàlia 10 - 14 Club Natació Martorell -A- +info
20/05/2017 19:45 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 3 - 11 POBLE NOU CN +info

JORNADA 3
Data Lloc Local Visitant
18/02/2017 17:30 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 12 - 7 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info
19/02/2017 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) POBLE NOU CN 6 - 7 A.E. Santa Eulàlia +info
19/02/2017 10:00 Manresa Cn Club Natació Minorisa 14 - 5 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA +info
19/02/2017 12:00 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell -A- 15 - 5 GEIEG +info

JORNADA 4
Data Lloc Local Visitant
02/04/2017 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 11 - 4 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA +info
09/04/2017 10:30 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell -A- 3 - 7 POBLE NOU CN +info
09/04/2017 12:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 5 - 10 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info
20/05/2017 17:30 Sta Eulalia, Ae A.E. Santa Eulàlia 9 - 18 Club Natació Minorisa +info

JORNADA 5
Data Lloc Local Visitant
05/03/2017 09:00 Sta Eulalia, Ae A.E. Santa Eulàlia 0 - 5 Club Natació Badia +info
05/03/2017 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 0 - 5 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA +info
05/03/2017 10:00 Manresa Cn Club Natació Minorisa 13 - 8 Club Natació Martorell -A- +info
05/03/2017 12:30 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 3 - 7 POBLE NOU CN +info

JORNADA 6
Data Lloc Local Visitant
12/03/2017 12:00 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell -A- 7 - 9 Club Natació Badia +info
12/03/2017 12:00 Manresa Cn Club Natació Minorisa 11 - 5 POBLE NOU CN +info
12/03/2017 12:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 5 - 9 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA +info
12/03/2017 12:45 Sta Eulalia, Ae A.E. Santa Eulàlia 7 - 9 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info

JORNADA 7
Data Lloc Local Visitant
19/03/2017 09:00 Sta Eulalia, Ae A.E. Santa Eulàlia 9 - 7 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA +info
19/03/2017 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 5 - 6 Club Natació Martorell -A- +info
19/03/2017 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) POBLE NOU CN 3 - 3 Club Natació Badia +info
19/03/2017 10:00 Manresa Cn Club Natació Minorisa 14 - 5 GEIEG +info

JORNADA 8
Data Lloc Local Visitant
26/03/2017 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 0 - 5 Club Natació Minorisa +info
26/03/2017 12:00 Martorell, Cn CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 6 - 11 Club Natació Martorell -A- +info
26/03/2017 12:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 4 - 9 A.E. Santa Eulàlia +info
02/04/2017 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) POBLE NOU CN 4 - 14 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info

JORNADA 9
Data Lloc Local Visitant
23/04/2017 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) POBLE NOU CN 8 - 3 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA +info
23/04/2017 10:00 Manresa Cn Club Natació Minorisa 7 - 9 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info
23/04/2017 12:00 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell -A- 14 - 7 A.E. Santa Eulàlia +info
23/04/2017 12:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 7 - 11 Club Natació Badia +info

JORNADA 10
Data Lloc Local Visitant
11/03/2017 17:30 Sta Eulalia, Ae A.E. Santa Eulàlia 6 - 9 POBLE NOU CN +info
29/04/2017 13:30 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 8 - 6 Club Natació Badia +info
30/04/2017 10:30 Manresa Complex Esportiu(Cn Minorisa) CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 8 - 10 Club Natació Minorisa +info
30/04/2017 12:00 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 7 - 8 Club Natació Martorell -A- +info

JORNADA 11
Data Lloc Local Visitant
07/05/2017 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) POBLE NOU CN 8 - 7 Club Natació Martorell -A- +info
07/05/2017 09:00 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 11 - 5 GEIEG +info
07/05/2017 10:00 Manresa Cn Club Natació Minorisa 13 - 6 A.E. Santa Eulàlia +info
07/05/2017 14:45 Cem Besos CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 6 - 6 Club Natació Badia +info

JORNADA 12
Data Lloc Local Visitant
14/05/2017 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 14 - 6 A.E. Santa Eulàlia +info
14/05/2017 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) POBLE NOU CN 3 - 2 GEIEG +info
14/05/2017 12:00 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell -A- 11 - 9 Club Natació Minorisa +info
14/05/2017 16:30 Cem Besos CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 7 - 15 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info

JORNADA 13
Data Lloc Local Visitant
21/05/2017 09:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 11 - 5 Club Natació Martorell -A- +info
21/05/2017 09:00 Poble Nou, Cn (Can Felipa) POBLE NOU CN 3 - 8 Club Natació Minorisa +info
21/05/2017 13:30 Olot, Cn CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 14 - 3 A.E. Santa Eulàlia +info
21/05/2017 14:45 Cem Besos CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 11 - 6 GEIEG +info

JORNADA 14
Data Lloc Local Visitant
27/05/2017 18:00 Badia, C.n. (25M) Club Natació Badia 11 - 9 POBLE NOU CN +info
28/05/2017 09:00 Sta Eulalia, Ae CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 8 - 12 A.E. Santa Eulàlia +info
28/05/2017 10:30 G.e.i.e.g. GEIEG 5 - 0 Club Natació Minorisa +info
28/05/2017 12:00 Martorell, Cn Club Natació Martorell -A- 6 - 7 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT +info

CLASSIFICACIÓ
Equip P PJ PG PE PP GF GC
1 Club Natació Minorisa 22 14 11 0 3 143 89
2 Club Natació Badia 20 14 9 2 3 115 79
3 CLUB NATACIÓ OLOT 20 14 10 0 4 128 89
4 Club Natació Martorell -A- 16 14 8 0 6 132 109
5 POBLE NOU CN 15 14 7 1 6 87 91
6 A.E. Santa Eulàlia 10 14 5 0 9 104 140
7 CLUB WATERPOLO SANT ADRIA 7 14 3 1 10 87 135
8 GEIEG 2 14 1 0 13 67 131